Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. 6. 1992 - 7. 6. 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | FATEJEV Ivan | 1959 | M | EST | |||
25. 4. 1991 - 28. 4. 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30. 5. 1990 - 3. 6. 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
12. 4. 1989 - 16. 4. 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
27. 4. 1988 - 30. 4. 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16. 4. 1987 - 19. 4. 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
18. 4. 1986 - 20. 4. 1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
23. 5. 1985 - 25. 5. 1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | POLIŠTŠUK Nikolai | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30. 3. 1984 - 1. 4. 1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1. 6. 1983 - 4. 6. 1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
20. 5. 1982 - 23. 5. 1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
19. 3. 1981 - 22. 3. 1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SAFONOV Andrei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
8. 5. 1980 - 11. 5. 1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2. 5. 1979 - 5. 5. 1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6. 7. 1978 - 9. 7. 1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
12. 3. 1977 - 13. 3. 1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
13. 2. 1976 - 14. 2. 1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3. 5. 1975 - 4. 5. 1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2. 4. 1974 - 3. 4. 1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3. 3. 1973 - 4. 3. 1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
11. 3. 1972 - 12. 3. 1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
19. 6. 1971 - 20. 6. 1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
4. 4. 1970 - 5. 4. 1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
9. 5. 1969 - 10. 5. 1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
14. 11. 1968 - 17. 11. 1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
13. 6. 1967 - 20. 6. 1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
9. 4. 1966 - 12. 4. 1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1. 4. 1965 - 4. 4. 1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
26. 11. 1964 - 29. 11. 1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
27. 6. 1963 - 30. 6. 1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | MERKULJEV Anatoli | 1941 | M | EST | |||
19. 4. 1962 - 22. 4. 1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4. 5. 1961 - 7. 5. 1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALBUS Vaabo | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
8. 12. 1960 - 11. 12. 1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | PALL Väino | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1. 4. 1959 - 5. 4. 1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
9. 4. 1958 - 13. 4. 1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALLASMAA E | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4. 8. 1957 - 7. 8. 1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
7. 7. 1956 - 12. 7. 1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
24. 4. 1955 - 26. 4. 1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
26. 8. 1954 - 28. 8. 1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
19. 3. 1953 - 23. 3. 1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
13. 9. 1952 - 17. 9. 1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
29. 8. 1951 - 1. 9. 1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
11. 8. 1950 - 13. 8. 1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | STEINBERG Harry | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Hendrik | 1925 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
25. 9. 1949 - 28. 9. 1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
8. 10. 1948 - 11. 10. 1948 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
21. 7. 1947 - 24. 7. 1947 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OZEROV Georgi | 1921 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIISLER Karl | 1923 | M | EST | |||
7. 12. 1946 - 8. 12. 1946 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST |