21. 5. 2022 - 22. 5. 2022 |
Danske Senior Mesterskaber | København
|
1 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
FENGER Filippa Dybdal |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
JØRGENSEN Laeticia |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
HOLZE Henrietta |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TG Münster (GER) |
2 |
|
|
THORSEN Franciska Inta |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
VAABEN Naja |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
11. 9. 2021 - 12. 9. 2021 |
Danske Mesterskaber | København
|
1 |
|
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
HOLZE Henrietta |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TG Münster (GER) |
1 |
|
|
THORSEN Franciska Inta |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
BONNET Anna Belle |
2005 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
JØRGENSEN Laeticia |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 3 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
FENGER Filippa Dybdal |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
KLEINSCHMIT Lara |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
5. 9. 2020 - 6. 9. 2020 |
Danske Mesterskaber hold | København
|
1 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
BONNET Anna Belle |
2005 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
BREMS Caroline |
2003 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
FENGER Filippa Dybdal |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
VAABEN Naja |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
28. 4. 2018 - 29. 4. 2018 |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
|
1 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
JØRGENSEN Laeticia |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
VAABEN Naja |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
SEIDLER Sofie Helene |
1993 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
EROUART Louise |
2000 |
F |
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
ESFAHANI Jasmin |
1997 |
F |
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
OTTOSEN Olivia Weile |
2000 |
F |
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
25. 8. 2017 - 27. 8. 2017 |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
BINET Regina |
1991 |
F |
|
HUN |
BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) |
1 |
N |
|
FENGER Filippa Dybdal |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
JØRGENSEN Laeticia |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
BUCK Bjørg |
1992 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
VAABEN Naja |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
12. 9. 2015 - 13. 9. 2015 |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | Viborg
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
FK MAHAUT |
|
|
|
DEN |
FK Mahaut (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
AALBORG FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Aalborg FK (DEN) |
16. 5. 2014 - 18. 5. 2014 |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Hillerød
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
FK MAHAUT |
|
|
|
DEN |
FK Mahaut (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
26. 4. 2013 - 28. 4. 2013 |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Odense
|
1 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
FK MAHAUT |
|
|
|
DEN |
FK Mahaut (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
4. 5. 2012 - 6. 5. 2012 |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Hillerød
|
1 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
4. 5. 2011 - 6. 5. 2011 |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Odense
|
1 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |