Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. 2. 2024 - 18. 2. 2024 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
18. 2. 2023 - 19. 2. 2023 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Purmerend | ||||||||
1 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DIEMEN Michiel | 1982 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
17. 6. 2022 - 18. 6. 2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DIEMEN Michiel | 1982 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN HASELEN Christian | 1965 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
6. 11. 2021 - 7. 11. 2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Herten-Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN STERKENBURG Nico | 1964 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | DE JONG Marijn | 1977 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
15. 2. 2020 - 16. 2. 2020 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN STERKENBURG Nico | 1964 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | DE JONG Marijn | 1977 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | SMIT Evert-Jan | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
9. 2. 2019 - 10. 2. 2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN STERKENBURG Nico | 1964 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | WATER Paul | 1966 | M | NED | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
10. 2. 2018 - 11. 2. 2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Krommenie | ||||||||
1 | N | SHEIKH-HOSSEINI Arash | 1976 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | WATER Paul | 1966 | M | NED | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | WISSE Edwin | 1965 | M | NED | |||
11. 2. 2017 - 12. 2. 2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN HASELEN Christian | 1965 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN STERKENBURG Nico | 1964 | M | NED | |||
13. 2. 2016 - 14. 2. 2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN HAM Erik | 1967 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
7. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zwolle | ||||||||
1 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN HASELEN Christian | 1965 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN STERKENBURG Nico | 1964 | M | NED | |||
8. 2. 2014 - 9. 2. 2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DEN HAM Erik | 1967 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
9. 2. 2013 - 10. 2. 2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
18. 2. 2012 - 19. 2. 2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Tilburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN HAM Erik | 1967 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
19. 2. 2011 - 20. 2. 2011 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DEN HAM Erik | 1967 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
20. 2. 2010 - 21. 2. 2010 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN HAM Erik | 1967 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
14. 2. 2009 - 15. 2. 2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN SEVENTER Pieter | 1943 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
16. 2. 2008 - 17. 2. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | TUYN Williem | 1955 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN SEVENTER Pieter | 1943 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
17. 2. 2007 - 18. 2. 2007 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Diepenveen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN HAM Erik | 1967 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OSKAMP Anton | 1965 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KALMIJN Willem | 1960 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
1. 4. 2006 - 2. 4. 2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Berghem | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
26. 2. 2005 - 27. 2. 2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOSWINKEL Dirk | 1958 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BEL Erik R. | 1952 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | DEROP George | 1957 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
8. 5. 2004 - 9. 5. 2004 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOSWINKEL Dirk | 1958 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BREEDVELT Joop | 1953 | M | NED | s.v. M.V.O. (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN SEVENTER Pieter | 1943 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
26. 4. 2003 - 27. 4. 2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOSWINKEL Dirk | 1958 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | HARTOG Vic | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN SEVENTER Pieter | 1943 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) |