Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. 10. 2023 - 8. 10. 2023 | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KHUDOBKIN Juri | 2007 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LAMBINEN Nikita | 2008 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
24. 8. 2022 - 28. 8. 2022 | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | JAHU Edvin | 2006 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
23. 10. 2021 - 24. 10. 2021 | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | GERM Ingemar | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
19. 10. 2019 - 20. 10. 2019 | Nordic Championships | Sandefjord | ||||||||
1 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUHTA Marko | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
20. 10. 2018 - 21. 10. 2018 | Nordic Championships | Vilnius | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
23. 9. 2017 - 24. 9. 2017 | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | GEDZO Leon | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
27. 9. 2014 - 28. 9. 2014 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | MATTSSON Axel | 1998 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
29. 9. 2012 - 30. 9. 2012 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MANDLA Marten | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
24. 9. 2011 - 25. 9. 2011 | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | LÖNNBERG Ivar | 1995 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | AAGENAES Haakon | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LUND Jonas | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | MINKEVICIUS Lukas | 1995 | M | LTU | Gaja-Florete (LTU) | ||
27. 9. 2008 - 28. 9. 2008 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSSON Fredrik | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MUTSENIK Stanislav | 1992 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
25. 6. 2007 - 29. 6. 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | MILAK Dino | 1991 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VONEN Joakim | 1990 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
21. 10. 2006 - 22. 10. 2006 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KREY Henrik | 1990 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | VONEN Joakim | 1990 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SAMUELSSON Anton | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
24. 9. 2005 - 25. 9. 2005 | Nordic Championships | Jessheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SARANTSUK German | 1989 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIESOLA Erik | 1990 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JAGUR Sergei | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KREY Henrik | 1990 | M | NOR | |||
25. 9. 2004 - 26. 9. 2004 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WIKENBORG Jens | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BERGDAHL Erik | 1988 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LANDÉN Richard | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVALHEIM Anders | 1988 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
20. 9. 2003 - 23. 9. 2003 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIKENBORG Jens | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
26. 10. 2002 - 27. 10. 2002 | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PABUT Ott | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BERGDAHL Erik | 1988 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
6. 10. 2001 - 7. 10. 2001 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | GIOELI Markus | 1985 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MOROZ Artjom | 1985 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ERTZEID Thomas | 1986 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
30. 9. 2000 - 1. 10. 2000 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | NELIS Jan | 1984 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SKÅRBRATT Erik | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ENARSSON Simon | 1984 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
27. 11. 1999 - 28. 11. 1999 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KASE Reine | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LAURI Erki | 1983 | M | EST | |||
28. 11. 1998 - 29. 11. 1998 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | CITALKINS Aleksandrs | 1982 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | RENNU Tonis | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RUTH Claes | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
29. 11. 1997 - 30. 11. 1997 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BRESIL Jan-Erik | 1981 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | ILVES Tanel | 1983 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RYNNING Henrik | 1982 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
23. 11. 1996 - 24. 11. 1996 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SOBIERAJ Michal | 1981 | M | POL | |||
25. 11. 1995 - 26. 11. 1995 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | MALMGREN Magnus | 1978 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
3 | N | DANUBIUS Razvan | 1978 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
26. 11. 1994 - 27. 11. 1994 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MALMGREN Magnus | 1978 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFF Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KIRJUTUS Matis | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KONOVALOV Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
27. 11. 1993 - 28. 11. 1993 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | MÅRTENSSON Per | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
28. 11. 1992 - 29. 11. 1992 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BERGE Stian | 1976 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | KERMINEN Antti | 1975 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
9. 11. 1991 - 10. 11. 1991 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | RÅDLUND Thomas | 1974 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Erik | 1974 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
4 | N | JOHANSSON Anders | 1974 | M | SWE | |||
24. 11. 1990 - 24. 11. 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
18. 3. 1989 - 19. 3. 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPING Karsten | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BERGE Kjartan | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | VENTO Antti | 1900 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
5. 3. 1988 - 6. 3. 1988 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | DANIELSSON Per-Olov | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KORKIAKANGAS Pasi | 1900 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LEHIKOINEN Juri | 1900 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |