Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. 1. 2024 - 28. 1. 2024 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FALK Milo | 2011 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | ANDONOV Ivaylo | 2011 | M | BUL | Olympic Fencing Club (BUL) | ||
4 | N | LÖSCHBURG Marlon | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
15. 10. 2022 - 16. 10. 2022 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Justin | 2010 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALD Simon Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | AUDI Vincent | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
4 | N | SA Kai Xi | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
16. 10. 2021 - 17. 10. 2021 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 | M | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
4 | N | THIEL Philipp | 2009 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
19. 10. 2019 - 20. 10. 2019 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | MENZ Silas | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | GOMMEL Colin | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
20. 10. 2018 - 21. 10. 2018 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | LANG Chris | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
21. 10. 2017 - 22. 10. 2017 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
22. 10. 2016 - 23. 10. 2016 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | LUTZ Florian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
30. 1. 2016 - 31. 1. 2016 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | ROGLER Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | FUNK Eduard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15. 11. 2014 - 16. 11. 2014 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BUHR Sören | 2002 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
4 | GAUSS Eric | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
26. 4. 2014 - 27. 4. 2014 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAAFSMA Bote | 2002 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | VAN ALPHEN Jonas | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED) | |||
20. 4. 2013 - 21. 4. 2013 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PAN Yang | 2000 | M | GER | |||
28. 4. 2012 - 29. 4. 2012 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWEIGERT Luca | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BROMMER Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
26. 3. 2011 - 27. 3. 2011 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KONRAD Nicolas | 1998 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
2 | KUNERT Jordan | 1998 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTSCH Paul | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HILLER Frank | 1998 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |