Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. 9. 2017 - 1. 10. 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KVERNES Isak | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | HÖJER Moltas | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1. 10. 2016 - 2. 10. 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | FRID Magnus | 2004 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖJER Moltas | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4. 10. 2014 - 5. 10. 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Simon | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JÖNSSON Petter | 2002 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
15. 3. 2014 - 16. 3. 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WESTESSON Malte | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SÖDERBERG Daniel | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4. 5. 2013 - 5. 5. 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SKAGERBERG Jonatan | 2000 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
5. 5. 2012 - 6. 5. 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KIMFORS Simon | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | SKAGERBERG Jonatan | 2000 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HOLMDAHL Isak | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | POPPEL Martin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
9. 4. 2011 - 10. 4. 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KAJBJER Albin | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ALFVÉN William | 1998 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | KAJBJER Petter | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
8. 5. 2010 - 9. 5. 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ROSENLUND Gabriel | 1997 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | AHLQVIST Carl Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FARCY Tino | 1999 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | |||
2. 5. 2009 - 3. 5. 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSENLUND Gabriel | 1997 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BRATTHALL Alexander | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3. 5. 2008 - 4. 5. 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | EKLUND Edvin | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HELLESKOG Olle | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ROSENLUND Gabriel | 1997 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
28. 1. 2006 - 29. 1. 2006 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ROSENLUND Joakim | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
8. 1. 2005 - 9. 1. 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | AF ROBSON Petter | 1992 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3. 4. 2004 - 4. 4. 2004 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHANSSON Viktor | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HAGMAN Oskar | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STJERNDAL Andreas | 1991 | M | SWE |