Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. 11. 2023 - 5. 11. 2023 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BUZZI Giovanni Battista | 1996 | M | ITA | SC Casale (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PÖNISCH Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
5. 11. 2022 - 6. 11. 2022 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEIL Christian | 1969 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
30. 10. 2021 - 31. 10. 2021 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
26. 10. 2019 - 27. 10. 2019 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
2 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 | M | AFG | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
27. 10. 2018 - 28. 10. 2018 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
28. 10. 2017 - 29. 10. 2017 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | EICH Simon | 1986 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | TILSNER Benny | 1978 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
29. 10. 2016 - 30. 10. 2016 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | REISENHOFER Rafael | 1987 | M | AUT | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
3 | TILSNER Benny | 1978 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
24. 10. 2015 - 25. 10. 2015 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Eginhard | 1991 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | OLSEN Dennis | 1983 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
25. 10. 2014 - 26. 10. 2014 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Eginhard | 1991 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
26. 10. 2013 - 27. 10. 2013 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2 | SÜNDER Martin | 1967 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FOTH Thomas Gerald | 1964 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
27. 10. 2012 - 27. 10. 2012 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SÜNDER Martin | 1967 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
29. 10. 2011 - 29. 10. 2011 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ERDMANN Manuel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
30. 10. 2010 - 30. 10. 2010 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ERDMANN Manuel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
24. 10. 2009 - 24. 10. 2009 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | TANNOCK Neill | 1984 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ABEL Matthias | 1973 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
25. 10. 2008 - 25. 10. 2008 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WANGER Torsten | 1968 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
27. 10. 2007 - 28. 10. 2007 | Weissherbst-Turnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BEIL Christian | 1969 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | BURK Nikolas | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) |