Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. 6. 2024 - 30. 6. 2024 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | STABENTHEINER Marie Sophie | 2012 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TILP Clara | 2012 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | KNÄUSSEL Katharina | 2014 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | KOHLWEG Gloria | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
24. 6. 2023 - 25. 6. 2023 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | STABENTHEINER Marie Sophie | 2012 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KOLLER Valerie | 2011 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BÄR Hannah | 2011 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | PLATTNER Lilli | 2011 | F | AUT | |||
2. 7. 2022 - 3. 7. 2022 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | KUCHERNIG Mathea | 2011 | F | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FALCHETTO Annina | 2010 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KOLLER Valerie | 2011 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
3 | N | STABENTHEINER Marie Sophie | 2012 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | MACK Laetizia | 2007 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ZSOLNAI Csenge | 2007 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
23. 6. 2018 - 24. 6. 2018 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | SCHÖBITZ Victoria | 2006 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | ISO-TUISKU Aleksi | 2006 | M | FIN | ||||
3 | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
24. 6. 2017 - 25. 6. 2017 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Katrina | 2005 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | AUZINGER Elisabeth | 2005 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | EICHENSEDER Florina | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
25. 6. 2016 - 26. 6. 2016 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
3 | SIMHANDL Leni | 2004 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
27. 6. 2015 - 28. 6. 2015 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | LEHNER Anna | 2004 | F | AUT | FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT) | |||
31. 5. 2014 - 1. 6. 2014 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | MOSER Magdalena | 2002 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
2 | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ELMER Ida | 2002 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
22. 6. 2013 - 23. 6. 2013 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | MAZIC-HUBER Samia | 2001 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | ELMER Ida | 2002 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDRNOVSKY Cleo | 2002 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
23. 6. 2012 - 24. 6. 2012 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | MAZIC-HUBER Samia | 2001 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
18. 6. 2011 - 19. 6. 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | HOFSTÄTTER Valentina | 1900 | F | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
19. 6. 2010 - 20. 6. 2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | SINTINGER Katharina | 1998 | F | AUT | ||||
2 | KLAUSEGGER Catharina | 1998 | F | AUT | Wiener FK (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
20. 6. 2009 - 20. 6. 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | SINTINGER Katharina | 1998 | F | AUT | ||||
2 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) |