Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. 2. 2020 - 23. 2. 2020 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | WITTING Melanie | 1982 | F | GER | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
7. 4. 2018 - 8. 4. 2018 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | WITTING Melanie | 1982 | F | GER | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | MITTAS Sofie | 1987 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2. 4. 2016 - 3. 4. 2016 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | ATIETALLA Nadja | 1968 | F | AUT | PSV Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | TRIMMEL Daniela | 1968 | F | AUT | PSV Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | VEGHELYI Patricia | 1976 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
28. 2. 2015 - 1. 3. 2015 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | SIMOKA Beata | 1975 | F | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
2 | VEGHELYI Patricia | 1976 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | TOMSCHITZ Karin-Anne | 1976 | F | AUT | Wiener FA (AUT) | |||
1. 3. 2014 - 2. 3. 2014 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HEILIG Bernadett | 1974 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | VEGHELYI Patricia | 1976 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KOLLAROVA Valeria | 1979 | F | AUT | ||||
16. 2. 2013 - 17. 2. 2013 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
1 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | STOSCHITZKY Edith | 1949 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
2 | SELTENHAMMER Enrica | 1960 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | VEGHELYI Patricia | 1976 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KOLLAROVA Valeria | 1979 | F | AUT | ||||
3 | SCHNIZER-BLASCHKA Karin | 1960 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
4 | LANG Barbara | 1961 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
5. 5. 2012 - 6. 5. 2012 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HEILIG Bernadett | 1974 | F | HUN | ||||
1 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
1 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | SELTENHAMMER Enrica | 1960 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | STOSCHITZKY Edith | 1949 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
2 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | FERDINANDY Gyorgyi | 1958 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | FRIESENECKER Martina | 1964 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | STELZER Roswitha | 1943 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
4 | LANG Barbara | 1961 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
30. 10. 2004 - 31. 10. 2004 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STOSCHITZKY Edith | 1949 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
2 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
4 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |