Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. 3. 2024 - 3. 3. 2024 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZUR NIEDEN Friederike | 1967 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
4. 3. 2023 - 5. 3. 2023 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
7. 3. 2020 - 8. 3. 2020 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | KNIGGE Dorothée | 1962 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
2. 3. 2019 - 3. 3. 2019 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | KNIGGE Dorothée | 1962 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZLONICKY Nina | 1967 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
10. 3. 2018 - 11. 3. 2018 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHUCHKOVA Natalia | 1964 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
11. 3. 2017 - 12. 3. 2017 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
1 | N | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1974 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | ZHUCHKOVA Natalia | 1964 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÜSE-HENSCHEL Sabine | 1965 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
5. 3. 2016 - 6. 3. 2016 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
22. 3. 2014 - 23. 3. 2014 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | BILINIR Kathrin | 1957 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | EGGERT Konstanze | 1963 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
2. 3. 2013 - 3. 3. 2013 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | RAITH Martina | 1956 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
13. 3. 2010 - 14. 3. 2010 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | RAITH Martina | 1956 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER-BRANDT Friederike | 1956 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4. 3. 2007 - 4. 3. 2007 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | LEHNHOFF Gisela | 1947 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4. 3. 2006 - 5. 3. 2006 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | RAITH Martina | 1956 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
12. 3. 2005 - 13. 3. 2005 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
13. 3. 2004 - 14. 3. 2004 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | LEHNHOFF Gisela | 1947 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | ||||
4 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
8. 3. 2003 - 9. 3. 2003 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNHOFF Gisela | 1947 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
11. 3. 2000 - 12. 3. 2000 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
27. 2. 1999 - 28. 2. 1999 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | LEHNHOFF Gisela | 1947 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KAHLKE Frauke | 1944 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
14. 3. 1998 - 15. 3. 1998 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
22. 3. 1997 - 23. 3. 1997 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) |