Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. 2. 2019 - 2. 2. 2019 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | N | BLOßFELD Silas | 2007 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | SZUFLITA Adam | 2007 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRENNECKE Johannes | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARTINIUS Onno | 2007 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
4. 2. 2017 - 4. 2. 2017 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
2 | WUSTRAU Johann | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | KAßNER Ole Steven | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | PAPE Mika | 2005 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
13. 2. 2016 - 13. 2. 2016 | Türmchenturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
7. 2. 2015 - 7. 2. 2015 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | HACH Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | GRUN Nils | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
1. 2. 2014 - 1. 2. 2014 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | RAFALZYK Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | MAYWALD Bent | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
30. 1. 2010 - 31. 1. 2010 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | MAYWALD Joost | 1998 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
3 | CONRING Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
4 | GÖTTSCHE Nick | 1998 | M | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
2. 2. 2008 - 3. 2. 2008 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | OKONNEK Konstantin | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | HÖLZ Finn | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEMS Leo | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | BRETTHAUER Lars-Michel | 1996 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
3. 2. 2007 - 3. 2. 2007 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | VALLEY Pascal-Maurice | 1995 | M | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
2 | DUGE Rasmus | 1995 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | KOSANKE Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | ZIETHEN Noah | 1995 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) |