Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. 3. 2024 - 10. 3. 2024 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KUZAS Lena | 2012 | F | POL | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINLE Marilou | 2011 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
11. 3. 2023 - 12. 3. 2023 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖPFL Milla | 2010 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOWARD Fainne | 2010 | F | IRL | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHAKYR Assol | 2010 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7. 3. 2020 - 8. 3. 2020 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOTO Yui | 2007 | F | JPN | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
16. 3. 2019 - 17. 3. 2019 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | 2007 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHALHORN Ida | 2007 | F | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
17. 3. 2018 - 18. 3. 2018 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | ENGLER Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11. 3. 2017 - 12. 3. 2017 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ERMAKOVA Lera | 2005 | F | RUS | UFA (RUS) | |||
3 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | PONGRATZ Viola | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
12. 3. 2016 - 13. 3. 2016 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | HÖFLER Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRASNOPEROVA Irina | 2004 | F | RUS | UFA (RUS) | |||
3 | PERVUSHINA Elizaveta | 2004 | F | RUS | UFA (RUS) | |||
3 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7. 3. 2015 - 8. 3. 2015 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BREVDO Alina | 2003 | F | RUS | Rostov (RUS) | |||
3 | HÖRDT Lea Maria | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
15. 3. 2014 - 16. 3. 2014 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | ARBUZOVA Sofia | 2002 | F | RUS | Rostov (RUS) | |||
2 | SEIFERT Francesca | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16. 3. 2013 - 17. 3. 2013 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | WONG Maxine Jie Xin | 2001 | F | SGP | YMC (SGP) | |||
2 | KONONOVA Angelina | 2001 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KRALIKOVA Veronika | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | VLASENKO Galina | 2001 | F | RUS | Rostov (RUS) | |||
11. 2. 2012 - 12. 2. 2012 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | GREUL Bianca Ines | 2000 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | TAKACSOVA Patricia | 2000 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | ZEHNER Evelyn | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19. 3. 2011 - 20. 3. 2011 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | HULTEEN Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWAN Valentina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRALIKOVA Viktoria | 1999 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13. 3. 2010 - 14. 3. 2010 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | STÜCKERT Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | POSER Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | KNAB Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19. 1. 2008 - 20. 1. 2008 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Greta | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Leandra | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | DERR Patricia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |