Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 3. 2024 - 17. 3. 2024 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | LITZENBURGER Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRANDT Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | DINKEL Paul | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
4. 3. 2023 - 5. 3. 2023 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | TERRASSON Rémi | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | SALLER Emanuel | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANDT Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
12. 3. 2022 - 13. 3. 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | TERRASSON Rémi | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEWALD Julian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUHMANN Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
16. 2. 2019 - 17. 2. 2019 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUDAKOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUO Liwei | 1999 | M | CHN | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
24. 2. 2018 - 25. 2. 2018 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | LUO Liwei | 1999 | M | CHN | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BLUHM Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | CANOVA Pierre-Antoine | 1993 | M | FRA | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1. 4. 2017 - 2. 4. 2017 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BÄUMLER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
5. 3. 2016 - 6. 3. 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
28. 2. 2015 - 1. 3. 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
15. 2. 2014 - 16. 2. 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Florian | 1979 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
23. 2. 2013 - 24. 2. 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | BIELENBERG Julian | 1988 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | TERRASSON Rémi | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | TOST Max | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10. 3. 2012 - 11. 3. 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HENN Yannic | 1995 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
26. 2. 2011 - 27. 2. 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
6. 3. 2010 - 7. 3. 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | BIELENBERG Julian | 1988 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | KUGLER Moritz | 1984 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
7. 3. 2009 - 8. 3. 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | METZ Alexander | 1979 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1. 3. 2008 - 2. 3. 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | STROHMAIER Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | LIPPERT Mathias | 1986 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
19. 4. 2005 - 20. 4. 2005 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kempten | ||||||||
1 | HELL Tobias | 1965 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |