Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. 4. 2024 - 7. 4. 2024 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENHAMMER Andrea | 1960 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
15. 4. 2023 - 16. 4. 2023 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | KULOZIK Martina | 1959 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENHAMMER Andrea | 1960 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
23. 4. 2022 - 24. 4. 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
26. 4. 2019 - 27. 4. 2019 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
6. 4. 2018 - 7. 4. 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
21. 4. 2017 - 22. 4. 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | RAITH Martina | 1956 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
1. 4. 2016 - 2. 4. 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | RAITH Martina | 1956 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
3 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
10. 4. 2015 - 11. 4. 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | OGROWSKY Ulrike | 1954 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
18. 10. 2013 - 19. 10. 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | OGROWSKY Ulrike | 1954 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
12. 10. 2012 - 13. 10. 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
14. 10. 2011 - 15. 10. 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
22. 10. 2010 - 23. 10. 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
2 | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
16. 10. 2009 - 17. 10. 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
17. 10. 2008 - 18. 10. 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | D'HAESE Marigret | 1948 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
4 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
19. 10. 2007 - 20. 10. 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | SARACINO Lia | 1939 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
20. 10. 2006 - 21. 10. 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
4 | SARACINO Lia | 1939 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
29. 10. 2005 - 30. 10. 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
4 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
22. 10. 2004 - 23. 10. 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
24. 10. 2003 - 25. 10. 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SERACINO Lia | 1900 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | HELLBACH Renate | 1941 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
18. 10. 2002 - 19. 10. 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
4 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
19. 10. 2001 - 20. 10. 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KEPSTEIN Helga | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
20. 10. 2000 - 21. 10. 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SARACINO Lia | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | N | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SIBBERT Irmgard | 1937 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
22. 10. 1999 - 23. 10. 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
4 | EITZ Ingeborg | 1936 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
23. 10. 1998 - 24. 10. 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | EITZ Ingeborg | 1936 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
2 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
4 | SIBBERT Irmgard | 1937 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
24. 10. 1997 - 25. 10. 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
2 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
4 | SIBBERT Irmgard | 1937 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
25. 10. 1996 - 26. 10. 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Ingeborg | 1936 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
4 | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | ||||
20. 10. 1995 - 21. 10. 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄFFER Rosemarie | 1935 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
21. 10. 1994 - 22. 10. 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Edelgard | 1900 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
4 | VOGEL Eva | 1934 | F | GER | ||||
22. 10. 1993 - 23. 10. 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
4 | WELLING Maribert | 1930 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
16. 10. 1992 - 17. 10. 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
4 | WELLING Maribert | 1930 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
18. 10. 1991 - 19. 10. 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MULCH Helga | 1900 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | WELLING Maribert | 1930 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
21. 9. 1990 - 22. 9. 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | WELLING Maribert | 1930 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
1. 11. 1988 - 1. 11. 1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HUMBLE Hannelotte | 1900 | F | GER | [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER) | |||
2 | WELLING Maribert | 1930 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | STEINKE Hildegard | 1922 | F | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
23. 11. 1984 - 24. 11. 1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | STUMPF Irmtraut | 1900 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Elsa | 1917 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER VON SIGMOND Emmy | 1900 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
24. 11. 1983 - 25. 11. 1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Elsa | 1917 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER VON SIGMOND Emmy | 1900 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
4 | STUMPF Irmtraut | 1900 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
1. 11. 1981 - 1. 11. 1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | KEYDEL Ilse | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Irmtraut | 1900 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Elsa | 1917 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
1. 11. 1980 - 1. 11. 1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Irmtraut | 1900 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Elsa | 1917 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
1. 11. 1979 - 1. 11. 1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KEYDEL Ilse | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Elsa | 1917 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
1. 11. 1976 - 1. 11. 1976 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | THEIMER Grete | 1911 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
2 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Elsa | 1917 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHUSTER Anneliese | 1900 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
1. 11. 1975 - 1. 11. 1975 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KEYDEL Ilse | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | THEIMER Grete | 1911 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
4 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
22. 11. 1974 - 23. 11. 1974 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Elsa | 1917 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | KEYDEL Ilse | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |