Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. 3. 2010 - 14. 3. 2010 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | VAIHINGER Jos | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2 | WENCZEL Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BEYRLE Joshua | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
14. 3. 2009 - 15. 3. 2009 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | CALDERON Pablo | 1998 | M | ESP | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
15. 3. 2008 - 16. 3. 2008 | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | ERTEL Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
17. 3. 2007 - 18. 3. 2007 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | HILLMANN Felix | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ISENMANN Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMIDT Moritz | 1996 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
22. 4. 2006 - 23. 4. 2006 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KÄPPELER Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KARCHER Sinan | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | VOSS Thorben | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3. 4. 2005 - 3. 4. 2005 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HANSCHKE Samuel | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Axel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
10. 1. 2004 - 10. 1. 2004 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MÜHLECK Florian | 1993 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SILLER Niko | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | STIER Oliver | 1993 | M | GER |