Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. 2. 2014 - 28. 2. 2014 | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BIRYUKOVA Yulia | 1985 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
1. 3. 2013 - 3. 3. 2013 | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3. 6. 2012 - 5. 6. 2012 | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GUYART Astrid | 1983 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
5. 6. 2011 - 7. 6. 2011 | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
21. 5. 2010 - 22. 5. 2010 | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | LEE Hye Sun | 1983 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
24. 5. 2009 - 25. 5. 2009 | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
5. 3. 2008 - 6. 3. 2008 | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | LAMONOVA Eugyenia | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DURANDO Benedetta | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | STAHL Cristina | 1978 | F | ROU | ||||
9. 3. 2007 - 11. 3. 2007 | Coupe de Russie | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | SALVATORI Ilaria | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | SCHACHE Anja | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5. 5. 2006 - 6. 5. 2006 | Coupe de Russie | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | ROUZAVINA Ianna | 1982 | F | AIN | ||||
3 | SALVATORI Ilaria | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
25. 3. 2005 - 27. 3. 2005 | Coupe de Russie | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | MAITREJEAN Corinne | 1979 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
2 | BOIKO Svetlana | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | SCHACHE Anja | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
27. 3. 2004 - 28. 3. 2004 | Coupe de Russie | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
3 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
14. 12. 2002 - 15. 12. 2002 | Coupe de Russie | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SCARLAT Roxana | 1975 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | ANGAD-GAUR Indra | 1974 | F | NED | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
3 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU |