Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. 4. 2014 - 27. 4. 2014 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | ZAISER Jonas | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
2 | LÖFLATH Elias | 2004 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | LORENZ Nikita | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
13. 4. 2013 - 14. 4. 2013 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | EBERHARDT Max | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | RÖHM Nils | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUSCH Fynn Marvin | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KAZMAIER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
14. 4. 2012 - 15. 4. 2012 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | KOLOVOS Niko | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | GIESE Till Julius | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | DE ANDRADE STOCCO Gustavo | 2002 | M | BRA | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | FRONMÜLLER Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
9. 4. 2011 - 10. 4. 2011 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | AUGUSTIN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Julian | 2001 | M | GER | SV Illingen (GER) | |||
17. 4. 2010 - 18. 4. 2010 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | CALDERON Diego | 2000 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | |||
2 | STUMPF Sebastian | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | STOCH Kolja | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | HOPPE Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
18. 4. 2009 - 19. 4. 2009 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BEYRLE Joshua | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | VAIHINGER Jos | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
4 | ROBITSCHEK Karim | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
19. 4. 2008 - 20. 4. 2008 | Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | BOCK Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2 | CALDERON Pablo | 1998 | M | ESP | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Axel | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
4 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
12. 5. 2007 - 13. 5. 2007 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | SAFFERT Vincent | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
4 | RUDOLF Felix | 1997 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
13. 5. 2006 - 14. 5. 2006 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | ISENMANN Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
4 | HILLEBRAND Simon | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
5. 2. 2005 - 5. 2. 2005 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | WALDENMAIER Lucas | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KÄPPELER Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BUNGERT Nicholas | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
4 | BUTTERSCHÖN Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
7. 2. 2004 - 8. 2. 2004 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | KOHL Jonas | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
8. 2. 2003 - 8. 2. 2003 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | MÜHLECK Florian | 1993 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | CLAßEN Sven | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | STIER Oliver | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
1. 2. 2002 - 1. 2. 2002 | Funny Fencing Turnier | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | BÖHM Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LINK Christoph | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
4 | ZAEPERNICK Ole | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |