Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. 5. 1991 - 26. 5. 1991 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | GRAEFFE Mia | 1967 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
20. 5. 1989 - 21. 5. 1989 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
30. 4. 1988 - 30. 4. 1988 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1 | N | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
26. 11. 1983 - 26. 11. 1983 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
6. 11. 1982 - 7. 11. 1982 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
1 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | RUNOLD Jeannette | 1959 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
31. 10. 1981 - 1. 11. 1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
5. 5. 1979 - 6. 5. 1979 | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HÅRLEMAN Ebba | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | HÜBEL Kerstin | 1959 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Teresia | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | HÄTÖNEN Sirkku | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | SALOMAA | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | WESTERLUND Johanna | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | HONNENS Birgitte | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | NIELSEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | ROSENBORG | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | SUHR-HANSEN Kirsten | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
6. 5. 1978 - 7. 5. 1978 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | HEINONEN Ulla | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
7. 5. 1977 - 8. 5. 1977 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Teresia | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
4 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1. 5. 1976 - 2. 5. 1976 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | HÜBEL Kerstin | 1959 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | LARSEN Vibeke | 1974 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
4. 5. 1975 - 5. 5. 1975 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | LARSEN Vibeke | 1974 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4. 5. 1974 - 5. 5. 1974 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | LIUSVAARA Salme | 1936 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
9. 6. 1973 - 10. 6. 1973 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1 | N | LARSEN Vibeke | 1974 | F | DEN | |||
1 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
1 | N | NIELSEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
1 | N | PETERSON Annette W. | 1945 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
1 | N | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | LIUSVAARA Salme | 1936 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | NURMI Hilkka | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TIMONEN Liisa | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
4 | N | JUELL BECK M | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
4 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | NIELSEN Elin | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
4 | N | SKJULESTAD Anne | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
4 | N | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | |||
6. 5. 1972 - 7. 5. 1972 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | |||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | LARSEN Vibeke | 1974 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
6. 6. 1970 - 7. 6. 1970 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SCHALE Inger | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | LARSEN Vibeke | 1974 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | PETERSON Annette W. | 1945 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
25. 6. 1968 - 26. 6. 1968 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | |||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | SVENDSEN B | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3. 6. 1967 - 4. 6. 1967 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | GALLÉN Yrsa | 1941 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | MALEM B | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | SVENDSEN B | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
5. 6. 1965 - 6. 6. 1965 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | GALLÉN Yrsa | 1941 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | NIELSEN U | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
8. 6. 1963 - 9. 6. 1963 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | JACOBSEN Käte | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | NIELSEN Ruth | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | SVENDSEN B | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | GALLÉN Yrsa | 1941 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
10. 6. 1961 - 11. 6. 1961 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1 | N | HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta | 1926 | F | FIN | |||
1 | N | HELSINGIUS-KOSKI Barbara Christina Elisabeth | 1937 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | COLLING Ann-Sofi | 1932 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | JACOBSEN Käte | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | NIELSEN Ruth | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
4. 11. 1951 - 6. 11. 1951 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HÄGGE Barbro | 1934 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LENNQVIST Inga | 1911 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LUNDGREN Marianne | 1924 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | KALKA Margit Virginia Margareta | 1912 | F | FIN |