Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 - 19. 9. 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RIBEIRO Rafael | 2006 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOPFER Pedro | 2008 | M | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
8. 9. 2022 - 11. 9. 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
16. 9. 2021 - 19. 9. 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RIBEIRO Rafael | 2006 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARBI Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
7. 10. 2019 - 10. 10. 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | JORGE Estevan | 2003 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | NEVES Vitor | 2002 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
31. 8. 2018 - 3. 9. 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | INSERRA Vitor | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARBI Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
10. 8. 2017 - 13. 8. 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | GUBERT Leopoldo | 2000 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | DONATO Alvaro | 2000 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | DONATO Olavo | 2002 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | MENDES Tarcisio | 2001 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2. 6. 2016 - 5. 6. 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GUBERT Leopoldo | 2000 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | BONAMIGO Gabriel | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | MENDES Tarcisio | 2001 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
1. 10. 2015 - 4. 10. 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | GUBERT Leopoldo | 2000 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | BONAMIGO Gabriel | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | DONATO Alvaro | 2000 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3. 10. 2013 - 5. 10. 2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ASSIS Gabriel | 1997 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | JULIO Gabriel | 1998 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
18. 11. 2010 - 21. 11. 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | MELARAGNO Guilherme | 1993 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RODRIGUES Luiz | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MACEDO Lucas | 1993 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELARAGNO Rafael | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |