Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 11. 2023 - 19. 11. 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 | M | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
2 | N | DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SAUAN Rafael | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4. 11. 2022 - 6. 11. 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | WOLFF Arthur | 2008 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PINTO Marcus | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FERREIRA Pedro Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4. 11. 2021 - 7. 11. 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | IKUNO Dylan | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WOLFF Arthur | 2008 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
7. 10. 2019 - 10. 10. 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GOMEZ Marcos | 2004 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
31. 8. 2018 - 3. 9. 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHEN Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
10. 8. 2017 - 13. 8. 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | BRUNETTI Ricardo | 2002 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
3 | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
2. 6. 2016 - 5. 6. 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | BRECHERET Pedro | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | BRUNETTI Ricardo | 2002 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
3 | VASQUES Gabriel | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1. 10. 2015 - 4. 10. 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | BELLOUBE Joao | 2001 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3. 10. 2013 - 5. 10. 2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | AVILA Roberto | 1998 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
8. 11. 2012 - 11. 11. 2012 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Blumenau | ||||||||
1 | N | GESU Leonardo | 1997 | M | BRA | |||
2 | N | AVILA Roberto | 1998 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | D AVILA Pedro | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | |||
3. 11. 2011 - 6. 11. 2011 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Lagos | ||||||||
1 | N | WAINER Pedro | 1996 | M | BRA | |||
2 | N | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | AVILA Roberto | 1998 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GESU Leonardo | 1997 | M | BRA | |||
18. 11. 2010 - 21. 11. 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | MONTEMAGNI Victor | 1995 | M | BRA | |||
2 | N | AVILA Roberto | 1998 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GESU Leonardo | 1997 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) |