Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. 4. 2024 - 14. 4. 2024 | Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KREß Joshua | 2011 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | REGNAT Felix | 2011 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | JÄGER Marc | 2012 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAMMERER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
11. 2. 2023 - 12. 2. 2023 | Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VARAS ROLL Joseph Simao | 2010 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | DOBRIAIEV Dmytro | 2010 | M | UKR | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | RING Cornelius | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | 2010 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
14. 12. 2019 - 15. 12. 2019 | Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WINKER Leonard | 2007 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖPF Johannes | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
8. 12. 2018 - 9. 12. 2018 | Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GECKELER Nico Leon | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUMANN Phillip | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3. 2. 2018 - 4. 2. 2018 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Horant | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
17. 12. 2016 - 18. 12. 2016 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
2 | KOZIELSKI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRUDI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | RITZ Janik | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
12. 12. 2015 - 13. 12. 2015 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | RÖHM Nils | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAZMAIER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOVACS Gergely | 2003 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | |||
3 | KOVACS Gergely | 2003 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | |||
18. 4. 2015 - 19. 4. 2015 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | REISER Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | PFANDER Emil | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
10. 2. 2001 - 10. 2. 2001 | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | FLIERL Emanuel | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DEUTSCHLE Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WAGNER Josua | 1988 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) |