Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. 4. 2024 - 7. 4. 2024 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och veteraner | Borgholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 | F | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
3 | N | JECHIL Maria | 2008 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
25. 3. 2023 - 26. 3. 2023 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EKLÖF Siri | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
26. 3. 2022 - 27. 3. 2022 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3. 7. 2021 - 4. 7. 2021 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid | 2003 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
23. 3. 2019 - 24. 3. 2019 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid | 2003 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
24. 3. 2018 - 25. 3. 2018 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | JÖNSSON Line | 2000 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
25. 3. 2017 - 26. 3. 2017 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | ENGSTRÖM Julia | 1997 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | JÖNSSON Line | 2000 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
19. 3. 2016 - 20. 3. 2016 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Solna | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | GILLJAM Patricia | 1998 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
16. 5. 2015 - 17. 5. 2015 | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ENGSTRÖM Julia | 1997 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) |