Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. 7. 2023 - 7. 7. 2023 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Denisse Alely | 1991 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella | 2001 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth | 1997 | F | COL | |||
3 | N | PRIETO ALJURE Tatiana Catalina | 1988 | F | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
28. 7. 2018 - 2. 8. 2018 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Barranquilla | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella | 2001 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | GIMENEZ Isis | 1990 | F | VEN | |||
14. 11. 2014 - 30. 11. 2014 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Veracruz | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GIMENEZ Isis | 1990 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Denisse Alely | 1991 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | WINTER NUEVO Angela | 1987 | F | CUB | |||
18. 7. 2010 - 23. 7. 2010 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mayagüez | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | BASS Krystal | 1987 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | SUAREZ Yulitza | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
15. 7. 2006 - 30. 7. 2006 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Cartagena de Indias | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | VARGAS SANCHEZ Yasnay | 1978 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | COMPANY LA O Misleydis | 1982 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz | 1978 | F | VEN | |||
19. 11. 2002 - 30. 11. 2002 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | ESCANELLAS Mirthescka | 1973 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | ACOSTA Zacha | 1980 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | IBARRA-REBOLLAR Hatyumi | 1983 | F | MEX | |||
8. 8. 1998 - 21. 8. 1998 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Maracaibo | ||||||||
1 | N | DUSSU Migsey | 1972 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ESCANELLAS Mirthescka | 1973 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | ESTEVA Cecilia | 1977 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | TRUJILLO Lismait | 1975 | F | CUB | |||
19. 11. 1993 - 30. 11. 1993 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Ponce | ||||||||
1 | N | HERNANDEZ Barbara | 1965 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | DUSSU Migsey | 1972 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | DELGADO Dayana | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | ESCANELLAS Mirthescka | 1973 | F | PUR | |||
20. 11. 1990 - 3. 12. 1990 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | HERNANDEZ Barbara | 1965 | F | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ESTRADA Caridad | 1963 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | LOZANO LOURDES Maria | 1962 | F | MEX | |||
24. 6. 1986 - 5. 7. 1986 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Santiago de los Caballeros | ||||||||
1 | N | LOZANO LOURDES Maria | 1962 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ Hildelisa | 1964 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | ESTRADA Caridad | 1963 | F | CUB | |||
7. 8. 1982 - 18. 8. 1982 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Havana | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ALFONSO Clara | 1961 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | LOZANO LOURDES Maria | 1962 | F | MEX | |||
7. 7. 1978 - 28. 7. 1978 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Medellin | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | FONT Marlene | 1954 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | DE RENGIFO Martha | 1900 | F | COL | |||
28. 2. 1970 - 13. 3. 1970 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Panama City | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ANSELMA PLATE Myrna Crescenda | 1936 | F | AHO | |||
3 | N | ZULETA DE WAGE Sonya | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
11. 7. 1966 - 25. 7. 1966 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Juan | ||||||||
1 | N | LEAL GONZALEZ Belkis | 1940 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ SOLAR Mireya | 1936 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | NAVARRO Josefina | 1935 | F | VEN | |||
15. 8. 1962 - 28. 8. 1962 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Kingston | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ SOLAR Mireya | 1936 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | SANTINI BASO Norma | 1932 | F | VEN | |||
6. 1. 1959 - 15. 1. 1959 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Caracas | ||||||||
1 | N | NAVARRO Josefina | 1935 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | SECREVE Anja | 1917 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | |||
5. 3. 1954 - 20. 3. 1954 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | SELLE KNAUF Ursula | 1933 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | WORTHINGTON Marlene | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
3 | N | RUIZ VELASQUEZ Emma | 1922 | F | MEX | |||
5. 3. 1946 - 25. 3. 1946 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Barranquilla | ||||||||
1 | N | DE PINEL Stella | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
2 | N | DEL RIO Olga | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
3 | N | WORTINGTON Sonia | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
5. 2. 1938 - 24. 2. 1938 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Panama City | ||||||||
1 | N | SHELTON Gloria | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
2 | N | PONCE Aurora | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
3 | N | TOLEDO Ligia | 1900 | F | MEX |