Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 11. 1997 - 1. 11. 1997 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | MARKOVIC Marijana | 1982 | F | GER | ||||
2 | HAAG Yvonne | 1983 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAPISTELLA Nancy | 1981 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OSYCZKA Patrycia | 1981 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1. 11. 1996 - 1. 11. 1996 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | RÜTH Nadine | 1980 | F | MEX | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Katrin | 1980 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SHKLAR Alexandra | 1981 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke | 1980 | F | GER | ||||
11. 2. 1996 - 12. 2. 1996 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | HOLZ Katrin | 1980 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BURKE Jessica | 1980 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MARKOVIC Marijana | 1982 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHREIBER Katja | 1979 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
27. 11. 1994 - 28. 11. 1994 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | TULLY Linda | 1980 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | OBERKIRCHER Lisa | 1980 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHREUER Daniela | 1978 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | VALZ Yvonne | 1978 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
24. 10. 1993 - 25. 10. 1993 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | KASPERSKA Barbara | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ARENS Nina | 1977 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | EIM Stephanie | 1977 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana | 1977 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
18. 10. 1992 - 19. 10. 1992 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | ERHARD Astrid | 1976 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KASPERSKA Barbara | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BAU Sybille | 1976 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
17. 11. 1991 - 17. 11. 1991 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | GERHARD Silke | 1975 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | HJELMÉR Agnes | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | MENCK Britta | 1975 | F | GER | |||
21. 10. 1990 - 22. 10. 1990 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | GIUSSANI Elena | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | MAYER Karin | 1975 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | TASINATO Mara | 1900 | F | ITA | ||||
15. 10. 1989 - 15. 10. 1989 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | N | CASTRUCCI COTICHINI Elisabetta | 1974 | F | ITA | Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FERNI Anna | 1973 | F | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||
4 | HOLZKAMP Denis | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
20. 2. 1988 - 21. 2. 1988 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | ANGLESIO Alessandra | 1962 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ITTNER Eva Maria | 1961 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | GABELLA Emanuela | 1969 | F | ITA |