Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. 3. 2019 - 10. 3. 2019 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
24. 2. 2018 - 25. 2. 2018 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
11. 2. 2017 - 12. 2. 2017 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
13. 2. 2016 - 14. 2. 2016 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
21. 2. 2015 - 22. 2. 2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Konstantin | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
15. 2. 2014 - 16. 2. 2014 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Philip | 1993 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
6. 4. 2013 - 7. 4. 2013 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
19. 11. 2011 - 20. 11. 2011 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10. 7. 2010 - 11. 7. 2010 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
29. 8. 2009 - 30. 8. 2009 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
23. 8. 2008 - 24. 8. 2008 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
19. 10. 2007 - 20. 10. 2007 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
26. 8. 2006 - 27. 8. 2006 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
27. 8. 2005 - 28. 8. 2005 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | TEITGE Jesko | 1971 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3. 7. 2004 - 4. 7. 2004 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
12. 7. 2003 - 13. 7. 2003 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
6. 7. 2002 - 7. 7. 2002 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
1. 11. 2001 - 2. 11. 2001 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER | ||||
28. 10. 2000 - 29. 10. 2000 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | FAßBACH Malte | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | METZELDER Sebastian | 1978 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
30. 10. 1999 - 31. 10. 1999 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHADE Boris | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
10. 1. 1999 - 11. 1. 1999 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | JASPERS Nico | 1981 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | METZELDER Sebastian | 1978 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER |