Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 3. 2024 - 17. 3. 2024 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | PEDERSEN Claire | 2010 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN Mekita Sigrid | 2012 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SCHIØTT KILIC Elena | 2011 | F | DEN | Slagelse FK (DEN) | ||
18. 3. 2023 - 19. 3. 2023 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | PEDERSEN Claire | 2010 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | WERNER DAHL Rannva | 2010 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
19. 3. 2022 - 20. 3. 2022 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
12. 6. 2021 - 13. 6. 2021 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | OLESEN Alma | 2008 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke | 2007 | F | DEN | Slagelse FK (DEN) | ||
26. 9. 2020 - 27. 9. 2020 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow | 2006 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke | 2007 | F | DEN | Slagelse FK (DEN) | ||
16. 3. 2019 - 17. 3. 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow | 2006 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke | 2007 | F | DEN | Slagelse FK (DEN) | ||
17. 3. 2018 - 18. 3. 2018 | Danish Youth Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | KURIR Louise Neumann | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow | 2006 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
16. 1. 2016 - 17. 1. 2016 | Danish Youth Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | HAUGE Kamille | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | SANDAGER Anne Sofie | 2003 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KURIR Louise Neumann | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
1. 5. 2015 - 3. 5. 2015 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | HAUGE Kamille | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SANDAGER Anne Sofie | 2003 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) |