9. 3. 2024 - Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
18. 2. 2023 - Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
12. 3. 2022 - Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
19. 1. 2020 - 27. Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
26. 1. 2019 - Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
27. 1. 2018 - Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
7. 1. 2017 - Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
9. 1. 2016 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
13. 12. 2014 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
15. 12. 2013 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
16. 12. 2012 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
10. 12. 2011 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
11. 12. 2010 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
2 | DOLG Maximilian | DOLG Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER |
19. 12. 2009 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIESEL Federico | MIESEL Federico | 1999 | M | GER | ||
2 | FIEDLER Janis | FIEDLER Janis | 1999 | M | GER | ||
3 | FIEDLER Maximilian | FIEDLER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | ||
4 | METZNER Nicholas | METZNER Nicholas | 1999 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | |
5 | CONRAD Caspar | CONRAD Caspar | 1999 | M | GER | ||
6 | WENDE Nils Fabius | WENDE Nils Fabius | 1999 | M | GER | ||
7 | HENSEL Patrick | HENSEL Patrick | 1999 | M | GER | ||
8 | VOIGT Johannes | VOIGT Johannes | 1999 | M | GER |
24. 1. 2009 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
16. 2. 2008 - Offene Landesmeisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
5. 6. 1999 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÖRNER Felix | 1988 | M | GER |
13. 6. 1998 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUMMER Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | |||
3 | ESPENHAHN Tilo | ESPENHAHN Tilo | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
1. 11. 1996 - Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHINSCHKE Philipp | SCHINSCHKE Philipp | 1986 | M | GER | ||
3 | HAHN Michael | HAHN Michael | 1986 | M | GER |