6. 7. 2024 - 20. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
4. 5. 2024 - 19. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
22. 4. 2023 - 18. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
26. 3. 2022 - 17. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
27. 10. 2019 - 16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | N | SUN Pujia | 2010 | F | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt |
5. 5. 2019 - 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WITHERS Nomi Claire | 2008 | F | GER | |
2 | N | SEIFERT Franziska | 2008 | F | GER | |
3 | N | ASCHMANN Katharin | 2008 | F | GER | |
3 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel |
10. 2. 2018 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
29. 4. 2017 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
6. 3. 2016 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
8. 3. 2015 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
9. 3. 2014 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
2. 3. 2013 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EBEID Lara | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER |
22. 4. 2012 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
3 | BRITZ Amy | BRITZ Amy | 2001 | F | GER |
19. 2. 2011 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
24. 4. 2010 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Laura | 1999 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg |
4. 4. 2009 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
19. 4. 2008 - Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|