Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SYMONS Nicole | 2009 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GULYAS Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
APPEL Liv | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE HAAN Adèle | 2010 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOUMAGNE Perle | 2009 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATHIS Constance | 2008 |
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | FAUCONNIER Basile | BEL | CE Damocles |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOLTES Elise | 2006 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOTTE Lana | 2007 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
DACO Sophie | 2002 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GONTIER Ninon | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRYBOOMS Manon | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JORDENS Heloise | 2003 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GULYAS Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLAMONT Lise | 1993 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEROUGE Alexiane | 1993 |
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATHIS Constance | 2008 |
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIELE Clara | 1994 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | FAUCONNIER Basile | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | MATHIS François | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Women's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALLEZ Loïc | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEYER Nathan | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto | 2009 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
HOUBEAU Maxime | 2008 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLYNYK Lilian | 2009 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GHYSEL Antoine | 2008 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MAERCKX Raphaël | 2009 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERVAEKE Karel | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BESLIER Gabriel | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
DELCOURT Dimitri | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
DELCOURT Vadim | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
NICOLAS Pol | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERTHON Jules | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
EVANS Tristan | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PERTIN Lorenzo | - | FRA | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PERTIN Raphael | - | FRA | R | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | FAUCONNIER Basile | BEL | CE Damocles |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Men's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | 1998 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDERICK Arthur | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JONGEN Kian | 2007 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEYER Nathan | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIJS Mathieu | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERVAEKE Karel | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Dimitri | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GOFFIN Vadim | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICOLAS Louis | 2005 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICOLAS Pol | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANS Elias | 1991 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAMPHAUS Eric | 1992 |
LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAMPHAUS Xavier | 1995 |
LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | FAUCONNIER Basile | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | MATHIS François | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |