Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen | 2001 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEKMURZOVA Iana | 2003 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KESAEVA Marina | 1999 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHAERTDINOVA Polina | 2003 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | 2001 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TARASOVA Ekaterina | 1998 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YASINSKAYA Kristina | 1998 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya | 2000 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOUKHELIFA Charline | 1998 |
ALG BEAUVAIS ACA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TALEB Ines El Batoul | 2004 |
ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZEBBOUDJ Yousra | 2002 |
ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DI TELLA Isabel | 1993 |
ARG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALL Ella | 2005 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEVEREAUX Anne | 1995 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HALLS Evelyn | 1972 |
AUS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRINCIPE Emily | 1999 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUBER Pia | 2003 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 |
BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VIZEU Victoria | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBRAHIM Maryam | 1997 |
BRN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka | 1993 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACKINNON Leonora | 1994 |
CAN CER Romont, Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MILLETTE Marie-Frederique | 2004 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERRET Alexanne | 1998 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
XIAO Ruien | 2007 |
CAN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHU Heidi | 2004 |
CAN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea | 2004 |
COL Esgrima Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles | 2001 |
COL Club Olga Quevedo
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DYNER VILLA Karina | 2002 |
CRC Orden 66
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUNA Jana | 2000 |
CRO MK Zagreb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJDANDŽIĆ Andrea | 2000 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MESIĆ Ana | 1998 |
CRO MK Zagreb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja | 1989 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHAB Nardin | 1996 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANI Mennalla | 1996 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CISNEROS Alejandra | 1990 |
ESP CE-M
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara | 1993 |
ESP CELC-MA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines | 1994 |
ESP CELC-MA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 |
EST Tartu Kalev
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 |
EST En Garde Haapsalu
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EMBRICH Irina | 1980 |
EST
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRPU Erika | 1992 |
EST Tartu Kalev, Cds Mangiarotti
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUUSK Kristina | 1985 |
EST En Garde Haapsalu
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHIS Katrina | 1994 |
EST Le Glaive
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 |
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALMINEN Anna | 1995 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VUORINEN Anna | 1998 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence | 1991 |
FRA PARIS UC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EPEE Laurence | 1990 |
FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMAY Camille | 1998 |
FRA CEB Biel/Bienne, GRENOBLE PAR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | 1990 |
FRA BONDY AS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra | 1996 |
FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUTY Aliya | 1999 |
FRA GRENOBLE PAR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 |
FRA ST GRATIEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NABETH Camille | 1998 |
FRA LYON LEM
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REMBI Lauren | 1992 |
FRA BONDY AS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERSOT Jade | 2000 |
FRA ST GERMAIN E
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VANRYSSEL Eloise | 1999 |
FRA TOULOUSE UC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VITALIS Coraline | 1995 |
FRA LEVALLOIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARNES Rachel | 2000 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURROWS Kaya | 2001 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARON Julia | 2004 |
GBR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEBOR Hannah | 2005 |
GBR Leon Paul Epee Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SICA Susan Maria | 1998 |
GBR Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina | 1991 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DVININA Valeriia | 1993 |
GEO Cds Mangiarotti
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUCHMAZOVA Maia | 1991 |
GEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORNEEVA Arina | 1996 |
GEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MURIDOVA Tamila | 2001 |
GEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SVANIDZE Tatiana | 2003 |
GEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHLER Alexandra | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 |
GER CE Luxembourg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JASKULLA Klara | 2001 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JONAS Anna | 1996 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MULTERER Ricarda | 1990 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RODOPOULOU Nefeli | 2003 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAN Tsz Ching | 2001 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAN Wai Ling | 1997 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEN Hailin | 2006 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHU Ka Mong | 1995 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan | 2001 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONG Man Wai Vivian | 1994 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIN Yik Hei Coco | 1995 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORSODY Emma | 2000 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEKANY Kinga | 2001 |
HUN AVA Bekescsaba
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEKETE Bosziljka | 2002 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GNAM Tamara | 2000 |
HUN TSC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARDOS Edina | 2000 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUN Anna | 1995 |
HUN OMS-Tata
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUHARI Eszter | 2002 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAGY Blanka Virág | 2006 |
HUN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALAMON Reka | 2004 |
HUN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIMMER Dorina | 2005 |
HUN MTK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MULLEN Alisha | 1996 |
IRL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOIETTA Nicol | 1995 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISOLA Federica | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | 2001 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARZANI Roberta | 1996 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAVARRIA Mara | 1985 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAULIS Lucrezia | 2003 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIZZINI Alessia | 2001 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIZZI Giulia | 1989 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANTUCCIO Alberta | 1994 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRADITI Gaia | 2000 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALKLOUB Shahed | 2003 |
JOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BABA Haruna | 1997 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUROKI Yume | 1994 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NARITA Ruka | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NISHIOKA Hitomi | 2005 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ONISHI Ai | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAITO Hana | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SATO Nozomi | 1986 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUZUKI Honami | 1994 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAKAHASHI Erika | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOSHIMURA Miho | 1997 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NDOLO Alexandra | 1986 |
KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANG Young Mi | 1985 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIM Hyangeun | 1991 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Hyein | 1995 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Jiyoung | 1995 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIM Taehee | 2002 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PARK Sohyeong | 1993 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SONG Sera | 1993 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
YU Danwoo | 1996 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABED Nada | 2003 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALREFAE Fawzia | 1997 |
KUW
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALAMEH Sasha | 2008 |
LBN Clement Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AZUKAITE Vikte | 1996 |
LTU Gaja-Dvikova
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZENS Anna | 2003 |
LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOUSFIHA Chloe | 2002 |
MAR MONTPEL UC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOH Electra Bee Hooi | 1982 |
MAS VENISSIEUX
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ORTEGA Patricia | 1985 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BATSAIKHAN Amarzaya | 1999 |
MGL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAN Jessie Cheng Jie | 2006 |
NZL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VIVEROS Montserrat | 2001 |
PAR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa | 1991 |
PER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOMEZ Juliana Ma. Beatrice | 2000 |
PHI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRYCH Barbara | 2000 |
POL UKS Wolodyjowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 |
POL KKS Krakow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLASIK Alicja | 2004 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 |
POL UKS MDK Olimp
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 |
POL
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIZERA Olga | 1991 |
POL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PYTKA Kamila | 1994 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna | 1994 |
POL AZS AWF Katowice
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 |
POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONITO Fabiana | 1994 |
POR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL-ABDULLA Thkrayat | 1992 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL-MAADEED Fatima | 2001 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JASSIM ALI Shaikha | 2007 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONTE Mihaela | 2001 |
ROU CSS Quarto Buc
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREDESCU Alexandra | 1999 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERES Greta | 1994 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah | 2000 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOONG Anthea Zi Ning | 1998 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIM Cheryl | 1993 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRIJAK Jana | 1999 |
SRB MK Silni
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOS Valentina | 1999 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUNNER Pauline | 1994 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURKHARD Isabelle | 2001 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Angeline | 2000 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Aurore | 1999 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HATZ Fiona | 1999 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
IZZO Iulia | 2002 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRIEGER Angela | 1990 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MASSEREY Solene | 1999 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOESCHLIN Noemi | 1996 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMEO Virginia | 2002 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Cds Mangiarotti
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAEHLI Laura | 1991 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNG Li-Hsiang | 2006 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WU Amelia | 2004 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERTURK Aleyna | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL SAADI Alanoud | 1993 |
UAE Sharjah LC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALHOSANI Zainab | 2002 |
UAE
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALZAABI Shaikha | 2004 |
UAE UAEFF
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi | 1991 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BROVKO Inna | 1997 |
UKR KIEW
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CONRAD Emily | 2007 |
UKR CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHARKOVA Vlada | 1996 |
UKR Uzhgorod
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRYVYTSKA Olena | 1987 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAZUR Yeva | 2003 |
UKR Khmelnitskiy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMANOVA Oleksandra | 2005 |
UKR CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAMKO Anastasiia | 1999 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SVYSTIL Yuliya | 1995 |
UKR Lviv
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja | 1999 |
UKR Uzhgorod
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOUSEF Mira | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZABOLOTNA Daryna | 1999 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CEBULA Anne | 1998 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRADY Miriam | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GU Sarah | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita | 1990 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLMES Katharine | 1993 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSISIAN Hadley | 2003 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIU Charlene | 1997 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIXON Catherine | 1997 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PADHYE Tanishka | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIRKOWSKI Amanda | 2002 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOBY Natalia | 1998 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WASHINGTON Isis | 1993 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ASIS ESCALONA Lizze Carolina | 1992 |
VEN Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FARIAS Clarismar | 2002 |
VEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUGO Eliana | 1985 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTINEZ Maria | 1983 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PHAM Huyen Trang | 2003 |
VIE
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
213 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Athlete | BOS Valentina | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | BRUNNER Pauline | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | BURKHARD Isabelle | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | FAVRE Angeline | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | FAVRE Aurore | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | HATZ Fiona | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | IZZO Iulia | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | MASSEREY Solene | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | MOESCHLIN Noemi | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | ROMEO Virginia | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | STAEHLI Laura | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Arvokilpailuranking Senior Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | Rankings of Colombia Senior Women's Epee | Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima |
2024 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2024 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2024 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2024 | Circuit National Senior Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2024 | Sélection Senior Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection Senior Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Women's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | Circuit National Senior Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANOKHIN Vadim | 1992 |
AIN Dinamo-Kazan
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FARDZINOV Alan | 1995 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAZKOV Nikita | 1992 |
AIN MGFSO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUROV Kirill | 2002 |
AIN SKA St. Petersburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUSEV Dmitriy | 1994 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOMAGA Egor | 2002 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OZBEK Khamza | 2000 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SARKISYAN Artem | 2004 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii | 2001 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UDOVICHENKO Aleksey | 2003 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 1991 |
ARG ANGERS SCO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALAZZI Ivo | 2009 |
ARG Clement Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHANDRAN Roshan | 2002 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CROOK Lachlan | 1998 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGLISH Alexander | 2000 |
AUS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAYES Isaac | 1998 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LABAKI Samuel | 2004 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MCCLELLAND Darcy | 2005 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PATCHEN Jonathan | 2003 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIRO Alexander | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOYOLA Neisser | 1998 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato, Roma Fencing
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOBREV Deyan | 1975 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GALABOV Yordan | 2002 |
BUL National Sport´s Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISKROV Svetlozar | 1998 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSEV Rosislav | 1986 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRENCH Dylan | 1997 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POULIQUEN Nicolas | 1996 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
XIAO Ruibo Leon | 2003 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHANG Nicholas | 2006 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAN Minghao | 1996 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Zijie | 1996 |
CHN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
YU Lefan | 1998 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando | 1995 |
COL Club Olga Quevedo
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison | 1991 |
COL Club Olga Quevedo, ST GRATIEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARKOTA Vedran | 2001 |
CRO FFF Stockholm, MK Zagreb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ŠOLA Jakov | 1999 |
CRO CE Braine l'Alleud, MK Split
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALCAR Josef | 1998 |
CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERAN Jiri | 1982 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COUFAL Frantisek | 2003 |
CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CUPR Michal | 1991 |
CZE Slavoj Litomerice
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JURKA Jakub | 1999 |
CZE Dukla Olomouc
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUBES Martin | 1996 |
CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELSAGHIR Ahmed | 1986 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELSAYED Ahmed | 1998 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELSAYED Mohamed | 2003 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELSOKKARY Ahmad | 1997 |
EGY
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOAWAD Hossam | 1989 |
EGY Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHSEN Mahmoud | 1995 |
EGY
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NADA SALEH Mahmoud | 2005 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHABAN Mohanad | 2000 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YASSEEN Mohamed | 2004 |
EGY
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARGUES Manuel | 1995 |
ESP SAES-BU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CALDERON Diego | 2000 |
ESP COE-M
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GONELL Gerard | 2000 |
ESP SEA-T
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander | 1995 |
ESP COE-M, G.S. KARDIANI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMERO Juan Pedro | 1992 |
ESP CEP-M
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOBROV Ilian | 2000 |
EST SBSK Draakon
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 |
EST Tartu Kalev, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRIINITS Sten | 1987 |
EST Helsingin Miekkailijat, En Garde Haapsalu
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 |
FIN Kalpaveljet
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VUORINEN Niko | 1989 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat, G.S. KARDIANI
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALLEGRE Paul | 1996 |
FRA NEVERS CE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARDENET Alexandre | 1990 |
FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BILLA Gaetan | 2000 |
FRA DAX SE
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOREL Yannick | 1988 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CANNONE Romain | 1997 |
FRA COLMAR SR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORRENTI Baptiste | 1994 |
FRA TRAPPES
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAVA Alex | 1989 |
FRA ST GRATIEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOUGY Nathan | 1996 |
FRA NORMANDIE EE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GALLY Aymerick | 1997 |
FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick | 2001 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson | 1995 |
FRA ST GRATIEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIDELTON Luidgi | 1998 |
FRA PETIT BOURG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDREWS Benjamin | 2001 |
GBR Plymouth Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BROOKE Alec | 2005 |
GBR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
COOPER Matthew | 1998 |
GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EAST William | 1999 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOHNSTON Calum | 1992 |
GBR Edinburgh University FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSSELL James | 1999 |
GBR The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMITH Hugo | 1996 |
GBR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAVAKHISHVILI Georgii | 1999 |
GEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KULOZIK Julian | 1997 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FONG Hoi Sun | 1993 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HO Wai Hang | 1996 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAU Ho Fung | 2000 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NG Ho Tin | 1996 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NG Ting Hin | 2003 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WONG Kevin | 1996 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRASFI Tibor | 1999 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAKOS Balint | 1997 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BANYAI Zsombor | 1996 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CSABAI Mate | 2003 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FENYVESI Csaba | 1996 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Mate Tamas | 1999 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOVACS Gergely | 2003 |
HUN TSF Ditzingen, OMS-Tata
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAGY David | 1999 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIKLOSI Gergely | 1997 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABBAS Mohsin | 1992 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL-ZAIDI Muntadher | 2000 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALEEM Hussien | 2003 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COHEN Yonatan | 2003 |
ISR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREILICH Yuval Shalom | 1995 |
ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARMALEO Filippo | 2002 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo | 1999 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CUOMO Valerio | 1998 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DI VEROLI Davide | 2001 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DILIBERTO Luca | 1999 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAETANI Giulio | 2000 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENCARELLI Simone | 2003 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAOLINI Giacomo | 1998 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIATTI Enrico | 2002 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANTARELLI Andrea | 1993 |
ITA LUG Lugano, Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SICA William David | 2003 |
ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VISMARA Federico | 1997 |
ITA LUG Lugano, L.X.THESSALONIKIS, Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FURUTA Ikuo | 1997 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ITO Inochi | 1990 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANO Koki | 1997 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOMATA Akira | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MASUDA Yohito | 1999 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATSUMOTO Ryu | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MINOBE Kazuyasu | 1987 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MURAYAMA Kentaro | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAKAJIMA Kou | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OYA Kensuke | 2002 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAKEI Ryusei | 2001 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAMADA Masaru | 1994 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALIMZHANOV Elmir | 1986 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEDOTOV Alexandr | 2003 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURBANOV Ruslan | 1991 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERTAY Yerlik | 1998 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHARLAIMOV Vadim | 1996 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TINNIKOV Georgiy | 2005 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHULINSKIY Nikita | 2002 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim | 2001 |
KGZ
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROV Roman | 1991 |
KGZ
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AN Taeyeong | 2000 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAE Junho | 2005 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JEONG Seyun | 1998 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Seungho | 2002 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIM Dowan | 2004 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIM Jaewon | 1998 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIM Tae Ho | 2006 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KWEON Youngjun | 1987 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Jungham | 1991 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MA Segeon | 1994 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAM Yeonho | 2004 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SON Minseong | 1999 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABED Faisal | 1998 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABED Hassan Hazem | 2006 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALAKKAS Omar | 2002 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALDAWOOD Jawad | 1999 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. | 1996 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALOMAIRI Khalifah | 1998 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALTAWEEL Hussain | 2003 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAZAZI Ahmed | 2007 |
KSA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALIM Abdullah | 1995 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz | 1990 |
KUW
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BASSIL Anthony | 2007 |
LBN Clement Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BASSIL Mark | 2009 |
LBN Clement Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIANNOTTE Flavio | 1995 |
LUX CE Sud, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRINZ Niklas | 2001 |
LUX CE Sud, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BANANE FILALI Mustapha El Habib | 2006 |
MAR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim | 1993 |
MAR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELKORD Houssam | 1993 |
MAR LEVALLOIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELLIS Yehia | 2001 |
MAR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOSHUA KOH I-Jie | 1990 |
MAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIABATE Keletigui Julien | 1996 |
MLI BONDY AS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUNPUT Satya | 1991 |
MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TULEN Rafael | 1997 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TULEN Tristan | 1991 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN NUNEN David | 1995 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAKER Matthew | 1982 |
NZL ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENSON Zachary | 2000 |
NZL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUTLER James | 2001 |
NZL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SARAN Tom Jasper | 2002 |
NZL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VALKENBURG Matthew | 2000 |
NZL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOSE Noelito | 1997 |
PHI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1993 |
POL AZS AWF Katowice
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIELEC Maciej | 1997 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CIESLIK Jakub | 2002 |
POL Bygdø FK, PKSz Warszawa
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 |
POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICHALAK Damian | 1999 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
URBAN Piotr | 2003 |
POL MKS Gryf Mielec
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 |
POL AZS AWF Krakow
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRAZAO Filipe | 2001 |
POR CAE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRAZAO Miguel | 2002 |
POR CAE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROD Max | 1993 |
POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERNADAS Tomas | 2001 |
POR CAE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDELTAWAB Youssef | 2009 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDULALI Muhammad | 2006 |
QAT
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL HAZAA Mohammed | 2006 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL JADRA Abdulrahman | 2008 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL OULAN Mohammed | 2006 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL QAHTANI Meshaal | 2006 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL-FADAAQ Jaber | 2005 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOICA Alexandru | 2003 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARRILALL Mikesh | 1989 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOSEVSKIY Sergey | 1983 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANER Harry | 2000 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHONG Wei Hng | 2002 |
SGP
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOONG Hao Han Issac | 2000 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GNG Kai Xuan | 1997 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOK Kieron Zi Hua | 2004 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Samson Mun Hou | 1986 |
SGP Blade
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Simon Renjie | 2003 |
SGP SSP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ONG Azfar Luqman | 2006 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUAH Zee Cher | 2001 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHEUM Bron | 2000 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SITO Jian Tong | 2003 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUN Qi Cevin | 2006 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAYARD Alexis | 1996 |
SUI SES Sion
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BROCHARD Théo | 2003 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUNOLD Bruce | 1992 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAGANI Elia | 1998 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERBETTA Diego | 2002 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Hadrien | 2001 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUHRIMANN Jonathan | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAURI Ian | 2002 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINZER Max | 1987 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALCOTTI Lucas | 1995 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VINEIS Sven | 2003 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUDUC Alex | 1997 |
SVK BSK Bratislava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 |
SVK BSK Bratislava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GE Yilu | 1999 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HSU Ching Wen | 1996 |
TPE
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Rang | 2007 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HMAID Wessim | 1991 |
TUN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL MAAZMI Mohamed | 2002 |
UAE Al Sharjah SCC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL ZAROONI Khalifa | 1996 |
UAE Bani Yas SCC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHAMAD ALJAHADHMIY Hamdan | 2005 |
UAE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHAHDAD Omran | 1998 |
UAE Dubai FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOIDA Daniil | 2001 |
UKR KIEW
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSHMAN Nikita | 2002 |
UKR KIEW
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRASNIUK Mykhailo | 2001 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAKIIENKO Ievgen | 1991 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OPANASENKO Andrii | 2003 |
UKR Kharkiv
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REIZLIN Igor | 1984 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr | 1995 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SVICHKAR Roman | 1993 |
UKR Kharkiv
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TARANENKO Yuriy | 1994 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TROFYMENKO Pavel | 2001 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan | 1990 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HADDAD Justin | 2002 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEN Jonas | 2001 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IMREK Samuel | 2005 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANG Philip | 2005 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOMBARDO Theodore | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMIREZ Yeisser | 1986 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Cooper | 1994 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SILVERS Noah | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMMONS Ariel | 1996 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMOAK Omari | 1998 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZAPARY Tristan | 2001 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOO Justin | 1997 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUMINOV Nodirbek | 2000 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NURMATOV Javokhirbek | 1997 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIMARDO Francisco | 1987 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben | 1985 |
VEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIMARDO Jesus | 1996 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUGO Grabiel | 1996 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NGUYEN Phuoc Den | 1996 |
VIE
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
277 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Athlete | BAYARD Alexis | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | BONFERRONI Gabriel | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | BROCHARD Théo | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | BRUNOLD Bruce | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | DAGANI Elia | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | ERBETTA Diego | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | FAVRE Hadrien | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | FUHRIMANN Jonathan | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | HAURI Ian | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | HEINZER Max | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | MALCOTTI Lucas | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband | |
Athlete | VINEIS Sven | SUI | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Arvokilpailuranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | Sélection U23 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Rankings of Colombia Senior Men's Epee | Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima |
2024 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2024 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2024 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2024 | Circuit National Senior Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2024 | Sélection Senior Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection Senior Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | Circuit National Senior Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |