Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORTENSEN Elvyra | 1971 |
DEN Flèche Holbæk
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AUERBACH Anita | 1973 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUBAK Line Baun | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
FRACZEK Sandra | 2000 |
SWE C4 Kristianstad
|
R | 46 | Inscribed | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
JAWAID Marlena | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 10 | Inscribed | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 40 | Inscribed | ||
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 45 | Inscribed | ||
BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
CARLSSON Emma | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 43 | Inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Caroline | 1988 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 31 | Inscribed | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
OLSSON Liv | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | - | SWE FKC Karlskrona | R | 6 | Cancelled | ||
ZANDER Celina | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | 28 | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUERBACH Mikkel | 1999 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AUERBACH Kim | 1970 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | 2005 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOMHOLT Sebastian | 2002 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERRA Solt | 1989 |
HUN Debrecen, DIF Stockholm
|
R | 55 | Inscribed | ||
EDQVIST Alexander | 1995 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 90 | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Markus | 2000 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 45 | Inscribed | ||
HOLM Michele | 2001 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 52 | Inscribed | ||
ÖBERG Gustav | 1983 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 60 | Inscribed | ||
REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
ELIASSON Eric | 1991 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 80 | Inscribed | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 24 | Inscribed | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 41 | Inscribed | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 37 | Inscribed | ||
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 31 | Inscribed | ||
BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 84 | Inscribed | ||
BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 59 | Inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Otis | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 89 | Inscribed | ||
JOHANSSON Martin | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 88 | Inscribed | ||
SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 87 | Inscribed | ||
WERLEFELT Karl | 1993 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 86 | Inscribed | ||
PALMSTIERNA Hugo | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 46 | Inscribed | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 44 | Inscribed | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | 68 | Inscribed |
29 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |