Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREGMAN Ines | 2009 |
RSA OFC Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Jessica | 2007 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE JONGH Mikayla | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GHABRIAL Sarah | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Imaan | 2005 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLETCHER Kimberley | 2006 |
RSA OFC Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHLALA Mpho | 2006 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE JONGH Mikayla | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Women's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Women's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GHABRIAL Sarah | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMOS Jessica | 2004 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Cara | 2006 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Anokha | 2002 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Imaan | 2005 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHLALA Mpho | 2006 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOKONYAMA Rachel | 2000 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMOS Jessica | 2004 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah | 1967 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SENOSI Linky | 1999 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Anokha | 2002 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Farhana | 1980 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMBREVA Melani | 2001 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TUKU Aphiwe | 1995 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Janale | 1997 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Mieke | 2001 |
RSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOUBERT Joshua | 2008 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMABOEA Kgothatjo | 2009 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Kavish | 2008 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE BRAINE LOPEZ Alejandro | 2008 |
RSA OFC Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Darien | 2009 |
RSA OFC Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALVARES Gainpaulo | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTIN Sebastian | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOUBERT Joshua | 2008 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz | 2006 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALVARES Gainpaulo | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTIN Sebastian | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEBOANE Kopano | 2002 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEENKAMP Werner | 2002 |
RSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VISSER Jason | 2004 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAUKE Dumisane | 2001 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAUKE Rifumo | 2000 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KGANYAGO Thipa | 1994 |
RSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KGAPHOLA Mpho | 2001 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOKGOTHO Mmuso | 2000 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NGIDI Thamsanqa | 1999 |
RSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANER Harry | 2000 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATHEBULA Mashudu | 1983 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOGOTSI Refilwe | 2002 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PHAKISI Tshepo | 2002 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEENKAMP Werner | 2002 |
RSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VISSER Jason | 2004 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESSA Muaaz | 2011 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHLANGU Mmabontle | 2013 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHLANGU Ntsumi | 2014 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHLANGU Nyiko | 2013 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U11 Open Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U11 Open Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREGMAN Ines | 2009 |
RSA OFC Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ESSA Muaaz | 2011 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMABOEA Kgothatjo | 2009 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MULVILLE Matthew | 2009 |
RSA OFC Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Darien | 2009 |
RSA OFC Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U13 Open Epee | Gauteng |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U13 Open Epee | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U13 Open Epee | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Women's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Women's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Imaan | 2005 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN MANEN Anokha | 2002 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Imaan | 2005 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN MANEN Anokha | 2002 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSIM Farhana | 1980 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMBREVA Melani | 2001 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Women's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Women's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMDIN Kavish | 2008 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz | 2006 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VISSER Jason | 2004 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Men's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking U20 Men's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANER Harry | 2000 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATHEBULA Mashudu | 1983 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VISSER Jason | 2004 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Men's Foil | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Men's Foil | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASSIM Imaan | 2005 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMBREVA Melani | 2001 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi | 1997 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TUKU Aphiwe | 1995 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Women's Sabre | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Women's Sabre | Gauteng |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz | 2006 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANER Harry | 2000 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYSHLER Gennady | RSA | TFS Johannesburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Gauteng |
2022 | Gauteng Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Gauteng |