Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEIGEL Maximilian | GER | SV Waldkirch |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNZINGER Lisamarie | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEIGEL Maximilian | GER | SV Waldkirch |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRITTMATTER Mia | 2009 |
GER FA Rheinfelden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUBERICH Lisa | 2008 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IHLN Sara | 2008 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEIGEL Maximilian | GER | SV Waldkirch |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SORG Jonas | 2013 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEIGEL Maximilian | GER | SV Waldkirch |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULAY Noah | 2012 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RING Simon | 2011 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SORG Simon | 2011 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Nico | 2012 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÄGER Marc | 2012 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEIGEL Maximilian | GER | SV Waldkirch |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOULAY David | 2008 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÄUNLINGER Marvin | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREIS David | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNZINGER Maximilian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POSCHIK Aris Awram | 2010 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 |
SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIANGAMO David | 2008 |
ZAM SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENALI Zakaria | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEIGEL Maximilian | GER | SV Waldkirch |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEHNER Mina | 2012 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAAS Nora Sophie | 2011 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLINGLER Nafi | 2011 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖBBICKE Carla | 2011 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REULE Greta | 2011 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STUMMER Alyssa | 2010 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUßY Sarah | 2008 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEUFEL Pina | 2007 |
GER TG Tuttlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUNZER Hannah | 2008 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOFF Emma | 2008 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALADINI Giuliana | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROOZE Clara | - | GER Freiburger TS | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEERER Romy | 2006 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALETZ Alina | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RENKER Lena | - | GER FC Konstanz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZWICKER Isabella | - | GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOPPEL Raphael | 2014 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RING Simon | 2011 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLACK Emil | 2011 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAUER David | 2012 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTKE Lion | 2012 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULAY David | 2008 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÄUNLINGER Marvin | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREIS David | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUER Mirko | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Michael Lukas | 2007 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄDER Michel | 2009 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILG Felix | 2008 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILG Florian | 2008 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERN Emanuel | 2007 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad | 2008 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DELISLE Niklas | 2007 |
GER TG Tuttlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLLARD Celian | 2008 |
GER TG Tuttlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YARIKBAS Ismail | 2007 |
GER TG Tuttlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YARIKBAS Yusuf Eymen | 2009 |
GER TG Tuttlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRITZ Johann | 2008 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖHME David | 2010 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURST Leon | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAA Fabian | 2009 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOPPEL Gregory | 2009 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTKE Marlon | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENALI Zakaria | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
FRANKE Jan Einar | - | GER TV Haueneberstein | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HERRMANN Jim | - | GER TV Haueneberstein | L | --- | Cancelled |
25 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULAY David | 2008 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Michael Lukas | 2007 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄDER Finian | 2005 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGL Fabian | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSON Moritz | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Jim | - | GER TV Haueneberstein | L | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ENGL Fabian | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | FRANKE Lena Inken | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
D | MÄDER Finian | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | MÄDER Michel | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
E | SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | MTV Stuttgart |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
HOLLSTEIN Kai | GER | Coach | so ne | FC Konstanz | |
FLACK Sabine | GER | Parents | so | Freiburger TS | |
HUPFER Susanne | GER | Coach | so | Freiburger TS | |
KÖNCZÖL Ellen | GER | Parents | so | Freiburger TS | |
KÖNCZÖL László | GER | Parents | so | Freiburger TS | |
LEHNER Alexander | GER | Parents | so | Freiburger TS | |
MÄDER Anke | GER | Parents | so | Freiburger TS | |
MÄDER Marko | GER | Parents | so | Freiburger TS | |
SCHNABEL Eva | GER | Parents | so | Freiburger TS | |
IHLN Ralf | GER | Parents | ne | TSB Ravensburg | |
IHLN Vanessa | GER | Parents | ne | TSB Ravensburg | |
FRITZ Susen | GER | Coach | so | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
BOEHME Matthias | GER | Parents | so | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
BÖHME Mandy | GER | Parents | so | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
GERHARD Trunzer | GER | Parents | so | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | Coach | so | TV Haueneberstein | |
GABEL Jürgen | GER | Parents | TV Lahr |