Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALLO Giulia | 2013 |
ITA LUG Lugano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARTAMONOVA Vasilisa | 2013 |
RUS SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TANNER Lou | 2013 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRAUTMANN PAGANI Sol | 2014 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEHLE RIVA Vittoria Diamante | 2013 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BADERTSCHER Satya | 2013 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
Ca | EBNÖTHER Alexandr | SUI | ZFC Zürich | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUNA Alessandra | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SCHMID Max | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | STEIN Hannah | SUI | FCZ Zug | ||
VAIANI Sandra | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | |||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAKU NEMETH Lena | 2011 |
HUN FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COTTONE Amelie | 2012 |
ITA LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDAAS Mia | 2011 |
NOR SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENZLER Aline | 2011 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFER Mariel | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAVELLI Elodie | 2011 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REZZONICO Maya | 2012 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRIST Nora | 2011 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KASPER Georgina | 2011 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAPPA Federica Mia | 2012 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GALLO Giulia | - | ITA LUG Lugano | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TANNER Lou | - | SUI CES Sierre | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
Ca | EBNÖTHER Alexandr | SUI | ZFC Zürich | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUNA Alessandra | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SCHMID Max | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | STEIN Hannah | SUI | FCZ Zug | ||
VAIANI Sandra | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | |||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERREIRA Luiza | 2009 |
BRA SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRACE Elli | 2009 |
GRE
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAKU NEMETH Szonja | 2009 |
HUN FGL Luzern
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARONTI Vittoria Aida | 2010 |
ITA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANBEEK Emily | 2009 |
NED SEZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSMAN Salma | 2009 |
SOM
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLÖCKNER Amélie | 2010 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EPELBAUM Masha | 2009 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROND Sophie Gaia | 2009 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EPIFANI Nerea | 2009 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIHALACHE Sarah | 2009 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IACOZZA Irene | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MIRZAI Liliane | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PACHOUD Chiara | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PORTA Ioana | 2010 |
SUI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GILARDONI Clarissa Giovanna Dominique | 2010 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAURI Martina | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REZZONICO Dana | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOUMARÉ Maryam | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEMENY Anna | 2009 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWEIZER Maeva | 2010 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONZALLAZ Grâce | 2009 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRONBICHLER Sarah | 2009 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BADERTSCHER Jahnavi | 2009 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GINELLA MATEO Claudia | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KELLER Franka | 2009 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MONIOUDIS Maria | 2010 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAPPA Alessia Mari | 2009 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMEISTER Julia | - | GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang | R | --- | Cancelled |
29 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
ALPTEKIN Ege | SUI | FCZ Zug | |||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
C | CERRUTI Stefan | SUI | SES Sion | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
EGLI Lea | SUI | AFCB Bern | |||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
GUADAGNIN Alessandro | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUSTI Andrina | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PFEIFER Jannik | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
RAPPA Domenico | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
RIZZELLO Giulia | SUI | LUG Lugano | |||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLAIZERGUES Luce | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
PLANTEVIN Clémentine | 2007 |
FRA SEVM Vevey
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATSUSHIMA Elen | 2008 |
JPN CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
BAUMANN Liv | 2007 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
BINDER Anna | 2008 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
30 | Inscribed | |||
HAURI Ema | 2008 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 |
SUI SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
NAVARRO Paloma | 2007 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
10 | Inscribed | |||
D'EGIDIO Giulia | 2008 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
GROND Giulia Stella | 2007 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
HERMANN Lara Maria | 2008 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
REDING Angelina | 2008 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
BÄR Lena | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
HOFER Eline | 2008 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
MIHALACHE Sophie | 2007 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
MUELLER Celine | 2008 |
SUI
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
BALDINI Arianna | 2008 |
SUI Scherma Doc Asd, Scherma Doc Asd, LUG Lugano
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
BIONDI Luce | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
PLYTKEVICH Alona | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SOLCÀ Greta | 2008 |
SUI
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
CORTI Elena | 2007 |
SUI Lugano Scherma
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Jil | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
KEUSCH Zoe | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
PETRETTA Nerea | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
WEISS Chloe | 2008 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
DE PREUX Audrey | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
WAEBER Juliette | 2008 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
HEFER Charlotte | 2007 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
GLÖCKNER Amélie | - | SUI FGK Küssnacht | R | --- | Cancelled |
31 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
ALPTEKIN Ege | SUI | FCZ Zug | |||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
C | CERRUTI Stefan | SUI | SES Sion | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
EGLI Lea | SUI | AFCB Bern | |||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
GUADAGNIN Alessandro | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUSTI Andrina | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PFEIFER Jannik | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
RAPPA Domenico | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
RIZZELLO Giulia | SUI | LUG Lugano | |||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Circuit National U14 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLAIZERGUES Luce | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | 45 | Inscribed | ||
PLANTEVIN Clémentine | 2007 |
FRA SEVM Vevey
|
R | 43 | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
KORZUS Valentina | 2006 |
GER SEB Basel
|
R | 46 | Inscribed | ||
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba | 2004 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
L | 7 | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Jessy | 2005 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 44 | Inscribed | ||
HUFSCHMID Adina | 2007 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
37 | Inscribed | |||
RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
RIADI Salema | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄR Leonie | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 38 | Inscribed | ||
BONNY Victoria | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
KEISER Lena | 2005 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
ODOLO Kathrin | 2004 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
REDING Ladina | 2006 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 49 | Inscribed | ||
IBRANYAN Linda | 2006 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
PLYTKEVICH Alona | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 47 | Inscribed | ||
CORTI Elena | 2007 |
SUI Lugano Scherma
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
GABUTTI ANNA | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
VISMARA Camilla | 2006 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
REINIGER Antonia | 2006 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
DE PREUX Camille | 2004 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
HEFER Charlotte | 2007 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 48 | Inscribed | ||
BORTOLIN Elisa | 2005 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
LUSTI Andrina | 2005 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
MARCHAND Malou | 2005 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Svenja | - | GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
GOGNIAT Vanie | - | SUI CEB Biel/Bienne | L | 2 | Cancelled | ||
MICHAUD Mathilde | - | SUI SEN Neuchâtel | R | 16 | Cancelled |
27 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
Ca | EBNÖTHER Alexandr | SUI | ZFC Zürich | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUNA Alessandra | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SCHMID Max | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | STEIN Hannah | SUI | FCZ Zug | ||
VAIANI Sandra | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | |||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Circuit National U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARRASSE Dimitri | 2013 |
FRA ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KATZENSTEIN Joshua-Johannes | 2013 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOËL Guillaume | 2014 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIBOBES Peter | 2013 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | COLLENBERG Tito | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
Ca | EBNÖTHER Alexandr | SUI | ZFC Zürich | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUNA Alessandra | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SCHMID Max | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | STEIN Hannah | SUI | FCZ Zug | ||
VAIANI Sandra | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | |||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUDOLLENT Samuele | 2012 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NYITRAI Máté | 2011 |
HUN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RITTER Matthias | 2011 |
ITA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANBEEK Sebastian | 2012 |
NED ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEYRAT-WEISS Louis | 2011 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAUTIER Aurélien | 2011 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHSEN Matteo | 2011 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMIERRE Romain | 2011 |
SUI EEB Bulle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Anatole | 2011 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REGNAT Felix | 2011 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GISLER Gabriel | 2012 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHLERT Johannes | 2011 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUMA Marvin | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNASCONI Giulio | 2011 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo | 2011 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GASPERINI Teodoro | 2012 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BANCHINI Tommaso | 2011 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
COSTA Alessandro | 2012 |
SUI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ANDERAUER Maximilian | 2011 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHEHU Lian | 2011 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAUFFER Nikita | 2012 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JARDON-EL HINY Solal | 2011 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOËL Tristan | 2011 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOSSHARD Lionel | 2011 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOËL Guillaume | - | SUI SEVM Vevey | L | --- | Cancelled |
26 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | COLLENBERG Tito | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
Ca | EBNÖTHER Alexandr | SUI | ZFC Zürich | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUNA Alessandra | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SCHMID Max | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | STEIN Hannah | SUI | FCZ Zug | ||
VAIANI Sandra | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | |||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COUCHOURON Renaud | 2009 |
FRA EEB Bulle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DARRASSE Gabriel | 2010 |
FRA ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOLDATI Linus | 2010 |
ITA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RITTER Matthias | 2011 |
ITA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELMANN Maksim | 2010 |
RUS LUG Lugano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINDINGER Manuel | 2009 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUMA Marvin | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas | 2009 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORER Samuel | 2009 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARCHESI Gian | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REDING Nino | 2010 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIRA Julian | 2010 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BETSCHART Ryan | 2009 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÄHLER Marc | 2010 |
SUI
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAUFMANN Joël | 2010 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÄTTIG Liam | 2009 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUT Lukas | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜTTEL Lauro | 2010 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MADER Louis | 2010 |
SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHERRER Laurin | 2009 |
SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALI Harun | 2010 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLOMBI Federico | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIGHINI Leonardo | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SONDEREGGER Niccolò | 2010 |
SUI Lugano Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VALSECCHI Francesco | 2010 |
SUI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
RANZONI Nathan | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZERBONI Elian | 2010 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AREGGER Vincent | 2009 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAUCH Leon | 2009 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZBURG Lupold | 2009 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom | 2010 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOLZ Arthur | 2009 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHARBONNET Thomas | 2009 |
SUI SES Sion
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DESSIMOZ Martin | 2009 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JARDON-EL HINY Solal | 2011 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOËL Tristan | 2011 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Emil | 2009 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEZZOLA Paolo | 2009 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEER Juri | 2009 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VESELINOVIC Milovan | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRISHNA Kishan | 2010 |
USA SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZURFLUH Nando | - | SUI | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STERCHI Max | - | SUI | R | --- | Cancelled |
42 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
ALPTEKIN Ege | SUI | FCZ Zug | |||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
C | CERRUTI Stefan | SUI | SES Sion | ||
Ca | COLLENBERG Tito | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
EGLI Lea | SUI | AFCB Bern | |||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
GUADAGNIN Alessandro | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUSTI Andrina | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PFEIFER Jannik | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
RAPPA Domenico | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
RIZZELLO Giulia | SUI | LUG Lugano | |||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORER Jakob | 2007 |
AUT
|
R | 38 | Inscribed | ||
RIVERO Hector | 2007 |
FRA
|
L | 27 | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
KORZUS Paulinus | 2008 |
GER SEB Basel
|
R | 39 | Inscribed | ||
ITSANIS Stavros | 2007 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA, FCZ Zug
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
ALBERICO David | 2008 |
ITA
|
R | 40 | Inscribed | ||
COLAPICCHIONI Federico | 2007 |
ITA
|
R | 41 | Inscribed | ||
GONCALVES David | 2008 |
POR FGK Küssnacht
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
WICHT Gianluca | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
VON TAVEL Sirius | 2007 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
MAEDER Manech | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
VON SCHONBORN Leopold | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
DE CAO Yannis | 2007 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 31 | Inscribed | ||
PIZZOLANTE Francesco | 2007 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BULLIARD Valentin | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
STÄHELI Maurice | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
DEMIERRE Nicolas | 2007 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | 2008 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
24 | Inscribed | |||
PELCZAR Lukasz | 2007 |
SUI FCOT Otelfingen
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
DIEDRICHSEN Ian | 2008 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 |
SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
RÖSTI Marc | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
EHRSAM Joel | 2008 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
|
R | 34 | Inscribed | ||
NUBER Louis | 2008 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 44 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Armin | 2008 |
SUI
|
R | 37 | Inscribed | ||
WICKI Carlo | 2008 |
SUI
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
FERNANDEZ Diego | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
FOLETTI Corrado | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
MOOR Francesco | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
PETRINI Noah | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
APPENZELLER Severin Enea | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 35 | Inscribed | ||
CHRIST Andres | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
SENN Louis | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 36 | Inscribed | ||
STORER Marc Oliver | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 43 | Inscribed | ||
CHARBONNET Samuel | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
KRONBICHLER Christoph | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
PASSOT Léo | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
ESTABLE Gauthier | 2008 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 42 | Inscribed | ||
ELMIGER Baptiste | 2008 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Aurélien | 2008 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
BAMERT Fynn | 2007 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | 2008 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
VESELINOVIC Radovan | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMEISTER Alexander | - | GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BETSCHART Ryan | - | SUI | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DÄHLER Marc | - | SUI | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
KAUFMANN Joël | - | SUI FGK Küssnacht | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHMID Felix | - | SUI AFCB Bern | --- | Cancelled | |||
MOSTARDA Fabio | - | SUI CEB Biel/Bienne | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ALPTEKIN Ege | - | SUI FCZ Zug | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BOSSHARD Eric | - | SUI FCZN Zürich | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIONDI Luce | - | SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VALSECCHI Alessandra | - | SUI LUG Lugano | --- | Cancelled | |||
CHARBONNET Thomas | - | SUI SES Sion | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
RAY Azad | - | SUI SESAF Fribourg | R | --- | Cancelled |
45 Entries, 0 Pending, 12 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
ALPTEKIN Ege | SUI | FCZ Zug | |||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
C | CERRUTI Stefan | SUI | SES Sion | ||
Ca | COLLENBERG Tito | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
EGLI Lea | SUI | AFCB Bern | |||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
GUADAGNIN Alessandro | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUSTI Andrina | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PFEIFER Jannik | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
RAPPA Domenico | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
RIZZELLO Giulia | SUI | LUG Lugano | |||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Circuit National U14 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ITSANIS Stavros | 2007 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA, FCZ Zug
|
R | 56 | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Daniel | 2006 |
HUN FGL Luzern
|
R | 63 | Inscribed | ||
GOLOVATYUK Matvej | 2006 |
RUS
|
R | 44 | Inscribed | ||
WICHT Gianluca | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
RIVERO Marcos | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 77 | Inscribed | ||
DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 11 |
Suspended until 07.02.2024
|
||
LIONELLO Arturo | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 40 | Inscribed | ||
DE MONTE Enzo | 2004 |
SUI
|
R | 76 | Inscribed | ||
JERIN Milo | 2004 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 45 | Inscribed | ||
PFEIFER Paul | 2006 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
TERRIBILINI Alessandro | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan | 2004 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 75 | Inscribed | ||
VAIANI Alan | 2005 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
BULLIARD Valentin | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 46 | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Arthur | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDLI Matthieu | 2004 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
RIGERT Jonas | 2004 |
SUI
|
L | 55 | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Elias | 2005 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 58 | Inscribed | ||
CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 |
SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | 34 | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip | 2004 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
DENIER Pascal | 2004 |
SUI
|
R | 54 | Inscribed | ||
GRAF Basil | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | 38 | Inscribed | ||
GUT Simon | 2006 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 48 | Inscribed | ||
MÄRKI Patrick | 2004 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 59 | Inscribed | ||
SYBURRA Tobias | 2004 |
SUI
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
FOLETTI Corrado | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 60 | Inscribed | ||
MOOR Francesco | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 64 | Inscribed | ||
PETRINI Noah | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 61 | Inscribed | ||
RAGGI Giacomo | 2004 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 47 | Inscribed | ||
UNGARO Alessio | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | 57 | Inscribed | ||
TSCHANZ Fabrice | 2006 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIDMER Neel | 2005 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
DE MEURON Arnaud | 2004 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
POIDEVIN Felix | 2006 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
GRECU Ioan | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
ISCHI Eric | 2006 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
GUADAGNIN Alessandro | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
RAPPA Domenico | 2006 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | - | GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | - | GER SSV Ettal | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
AZHARI Karim | - | SUI | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BERGER Jules | - | SUI CEM Morges | R | 14 | Cancelled | ||
DEMIERRE Nicolas | - | SUI SEVM Vevey | R | 51 | Cancelled | ||
ABDERHALDEN Nick | - | SUI | --- | Cancelled | |||
SIMINSZKY Mark | - | SUI SEN Neuchâtel | R | 16 | Cancelled |
40 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | AEBI Lara | SUI | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | BRUSCHI Roberto | ITA | SAL Lugano | ||
Ca | COLLENBERG Tito | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
DENIER Pascal | SUI | FGL Luzern | |||
Ca | EBNÖTHER Alexandr | SUI | ZFC Zürich | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LUNA Alessandra | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
Ca | LUTIN Antoine | SUI | SES Sion | ||
MASCIARI Claudio | SUI | SAL Lugano | |||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
N | PROGIN Lionel | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
NB | REBMANN Robin | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
B | SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SCHMID Max | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | STEIN Hannah | SUI | FCZ Zug | ||
VAIANI Sandra | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | |||
VOVK Polina | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
Ca | WAGEMANN Alain | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Circuit National U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
SCHÄDELI Jonathan | SUI | Coach | AFCB Bern | ||
CIVIERO-Aivano Ambre | SUI | Coach | CES Sierre | ||
BUCHS Daniel | SUI | Coach | EEB Bulle | ||
DIEDRICHSEN Ian | SUI | Coach | FCZ Zug | ||
EMMENEGGER Solange | SUI | Coach | FCZ Zug | ||
GAGGIA Gino | SUI | Coach | FCZN Zürich | ||
STARZYNSKI Edouard | SUI | Coach | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | ||
SCHEUNER Joël | SUI | Coach | SEB Basel | ||
SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | Coach | SEVM Vevey | ||
ETTENGRUBER Marcel | GER | Coach | SSV Ettal |