Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 |
AFG ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANSPACH Alexandre | 1991 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BAEKELANDT Maxime | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNARD Florian | 1991 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLOMMAERT Felix | 1998 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLERCX Robin | 1998 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DECHAMPS Quentin | 1989 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEHEZ Jeremy | 1995 |
BEL CRE Bruxelles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FÉROT Francois Xavier | 1991 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREMALLE Julien | 1989 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMOLINE Gautier | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSSON Geoffroy | 1993 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Jérome | 1988 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOYOLA Neisser | 1998 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PONCIN Nicolas | 1998 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PONNET Robin | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REGER Akos | 1983 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARCÍA NAVALÓN Cristian | 1986 |
ESP FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 |
FIN ECP Pinheiros, Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUVAJA Ville | 1978 |
FIN Miekka Miehet
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 |
FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PEIGNET Frederic | 1988 |
FRA FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAHR Tobias Thorsten | 1995 |
GER USC Stuttgart, BSI Fekting
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAKAY Sedat | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUM Stephan | 1981 |
GER VFL St. Augustin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELLMANN Achim | 1957 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Matthias | 1969 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIEDERMANN Richard | 1997 |
GER SFV Oschatz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | 1963 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen, SC Legnano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUM Jakob | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONGARD Louis | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAUN Rico | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURKARDT Michael | 1959 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEHN Julius | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 |
GER Hellerup FK, Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DELFS Lennart | 1994 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOERKS Felix | 2000 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOGUE Marvin | 1995 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOGUE Patrick | 1992 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EICHLER Felix | 1988 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Artur | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | 1998 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FORSTNER Heinrich | 1993 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRAUEN Finn | 2002 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIEßER Leon | 2001 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOTTHARDT Maximilian | 1993 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEL Thomas | 1967 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSE Malte | 2002 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HESSE Jonas | 1989 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HINZ Gerald | 1965 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOCH André | 1998 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAREK Filip | 1996 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JORDAN René | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLEIN Jonas | 1993 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLEINER Lukas | 2000 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNEIST Toni | 1984 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOIOS Christos | 1999 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONDRING Philipp | 1998 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOZLOWSKI Todd | 1992 |
GER ETV Hamburg, UF Fencing
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUHRING Burkhard | 1969 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KULOZIK Julian | 1997 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEISER Rico | 1992 |
GER Aachener FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIBEDINSKY Manuel | 1998 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINDENMANN Felix | 1992 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOOS Matthias | 1977 |
GER FC Grunewald, CS Sintofarm Koala
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARHEINEKE Torsten | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATSULEVITS Tristan | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATTERN Oliver | 1990 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICHALSKI Julius | 2001 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORIK Marco | 1993 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dean | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MULTERER Niklas | 1988 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MURRU Fabio | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERKIRCHER Volker | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRICK Kim | 1975 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PÖRSCHKE Sebastian | 1990 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROHL Christopher | 1984 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRZIKOPP Martin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISER Cedric | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REIß Daniel | 1984 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 |
GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris | 1964 |
GER Berliner FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SACKERMANN Jonas | 2002 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Wilram | 2002 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Finn | 1999 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIEBER Marcel | 1994 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOMMER Benjamin | 1975 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEPHAN Felix | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIELE Tom | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIMOSHENKO Kirill | 1990 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VANDIEKEN Karsten | 1968 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VELTRUP Paul | 2001 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLK Gabriel | 2000 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOß Thilo | 1987 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | 2003 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Noe | 1996 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEISE Max | 2001 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIRTH Henning | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLFTEICH Stefan | 1991 |
GER FC Oldenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATTI Riccardo | 1990 |
ITA ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 |
LAT FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EEG Svend Markus | 2000 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FJERMESTAD Tord | 1996 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUUD Emil Friis | 1998 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAYARD Alexis | 1996 |
SUI SES Sion
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORER Jovan | 2000 |
SUI BFC Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUNOLD Bruce | 1992 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHENAUX Alec | 1994 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAGANI Elia | 1998 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERBETTA Diego | 2002 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUNDER Pascal | 2002 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HATZ Nick | 1998 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUHN Georg | 1992 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUPRANO Victor | 1997 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALCOTTI Lucas | 1995 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARCHAND Charles Edouard | 2000 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
METRAILLER Clément | 1997 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALEKI Adrien | 2000 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Frederik | 1997 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GYLLENHOFF Anders | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEWIN Johan | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATTSSON Axel | 1998 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STYMNE Jakob | 1996 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREMALLE Thierry | - | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | --- | Cancelled |
151 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | OXENSTIERNA Alexander | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DRESCHER Tim | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | RZIHA Uwe | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | B | LANGEN Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Arvokilpailuranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Sélection U23 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2020 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2020 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Circuit National Senior Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2020 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Niedersächsische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2020 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Circuit National Senior Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Men's Epee | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Circuit National Senior Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U23 Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
BÖTTCHER Mario | GER | Other official | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |