Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONET Sofie | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖHL Matilda Katharina | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Samantha | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANICKI Hanna | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Milla | 2009 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIAZ ALONSO Naima | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
FUCHS Luisa | 2009 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
MAYR Lisa Marie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ZANGER Jette | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
PODKOWIK Lara | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SASSE Pia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CONEN Emma | 2007 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
KARCHER Lena Johanna | 2007 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLERS Isabel Katharina | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
GÖRRES Norina | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
BORMANN Johanna | 2008 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
ULRICH Sophia | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMBO Rani | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHAO Ellen | 2006 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHAO Yiye | 2007 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORFMANN Alina | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MITNACHT Emma | 2005 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STORMANNS Finja | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GILLES Nora | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith | 2006 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLERS Isabel Katharina | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
LÜKING Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
BORMANN Johanna | 2008 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Emilia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE WIT Jazz | 2005 |
NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ALEX Ingrid | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARKOVSKA Dimana | 2001 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 |
GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLLER Miriam | 1992 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Carina | 1990 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAISER Sandra | 1970 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUS Anja | 1996 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOWALSKY Lilianne | 1999 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1979 |
GER TuRa Büderich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enli | 2002 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORMANN Antonia | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KÜPPERS-GRATZ Kornelia | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACLEOD Austin | 2009 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEUL Philipp | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
SCHALL Patrick | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
SALAJ Oliver | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
PAWLIK Maximilian | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
PLÜTZER Floyd | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
GÜRGÖZ Kiyan | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
MARINO Jona Matteo | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
WILD Jonah | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
CARUS Hannes | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
L | 15 | Inscribed | ||
LOOCK Jasper | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
PALM Dominik | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
STÜDEMANN David | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
DINU David | 2010 |
ROU Muschetarul Brasovean
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBERHARDT Gero | - | GER Mainzer TV | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
KARLS Paul | - | GER | R | 13 | Cancelled | ||
OHREM Alexander | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THUNISSEN Alessandro | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
WENDELSKI Milan | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GILBERT Finn | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEUWIS Timo | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Emile | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DE CASTEELE Jan | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VANGEEL Florian | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATHIOT Samuel | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
RHODES Finlay | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUNDERS Maximillian | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HACKENBROICH Jonas | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PTASZYNSKI Wiktor | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
SCHRÖDER Noah Gabriel | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
ASCHOFF Jan | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
KAIMER Carl | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Florian | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
STAHMANN Hendrik | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
ELLEBRECHT Jona | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREUDER Ben | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Merlin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERLING Niklas | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖDINGER Anton | 2007 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PHILIPPSEN Leonard | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRUPP Lukas | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
SEIMETZ Robert Martin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
DE WEERT Nico | 2008 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
ERMERT Johannes | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
HEININGER Leonard | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHEJNOHA Florian | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
FECHNER Tom | 2007 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Cornelius | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ANGELKORTE Eren | 2008 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEINE Daniel | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
DIEKMANN Laurence | 2007 |
GER
|
L | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Kilian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enno | 2007 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUNZIG Moritz | - | GER | L | 22 | Cancelled |
42 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOUCKAERT Louis | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORMBREY Oscar | 2006 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RHODES Finlay | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUNDERS Maximillian | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ROOS Nils | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOHMANN Nico | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
PELZ Jarnu | 2005 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
ALLZEIT Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
TERWELP Simon | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
GOLIASCH David | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PHILIPPS Simon | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRONAUER Simon | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERK Aaron Maximilian | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
DE WEERT Nico | 2008 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
KÜPPERS Gerrit | 2006 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
THIEßEN Lukas Alexander | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOHN Jonah | 2006 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEININGER Leonard | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 8 | Inscribed | ||
FECHNER Tom | 2007 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Cornelius | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
TEICHNER Conrad | 2006 |
GER
|
L | 11 | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enno | 2007 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROOT NUELEND Lars | 2005 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
HENDRIKS Jasper | 2005 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OVERBEEKE Attila | 2005 |
NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLANTINGA Mika | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRUMME Julius | - | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | R | 12 | Cancelled | ||
OPHERDEN Finn | - | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | R | 18 | Cancelled | ||
NEUNZIG Moritz | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled |
33 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-RUBAIE Ali | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUBERT Emilia | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIMKE Niklas | 2011 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |