Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC SCHKEUDITZ FC Schkeuditz (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
USC MAGDEBURG USC Magdeburg (GER) |
KÖSLING Anik (2008 L) PIONTEK Mathilda (2009 R) MEYER Tabea (2008 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
FG MERSEBURGER RABEN FG Merseburger Raben (GER) |
AL HASHIM Daliah (2009 R) AL HASHIM Rana (2007 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
FG MERSEBURGER RABEN 2 FG Merseburger Raben (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SC BERLIN SC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
USC MAGDEBURG 2 USC Magdeburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHRENDT Sebastian | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
BERGER Konstantin | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
HAMSCH Luise | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
JÜRGENSEN Johannes | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC SCHKEUDITZ FC Schkeuditz (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE 3 Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
USC MAGDEBURG USC Magdeburg (GER) |
SCHMIDT Konrad (2007 R) JONECK Dorian (2008 R) EWALD William (2007 L) SCHÄFER Keo (2010 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
SC BERLIN SC Berlin (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHRENDT Sebastian | GER | FC Schkeuditz | |||
BERGER Konstantin | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
HAMSCH Luise | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
JÜRGENSEN Johannes | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |