SEVM Vevey (SUI)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | Candidate national | Epee | Active | |
National | Candidate national | Sabre | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
4. 5. 2024 | SUI | Morges | 2024 Championships of Switzerland | U14 U17 U20 | |||||
9. 3. 2024 | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 25 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2024 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
27. 1. 2024 | SUI | Fribourg | 2024 Contre de Sixte | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 28 (1) |
Epee 3 (2) |
|||
16. 12. 2023 | SUI | Zug |
CNJ 2023 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
27. 5. 2023 | SUI | Neuchâtel |
CNJ Trois Mousquetaires |
U10 U12 U14 | |||||
27. 5. 2023 | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2023 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 | |||||
6. 5. 2023 | SUI | Morges | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 | |||||
29. 4. 2023 | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
4. 3. 2023 | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2023 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | |||||
17. 12. 2022 | SUI | Zug |
CNJ 2022 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
15. 10. 2022 | SUI | Saint-Prex |
2022 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
3. 9. 2022 | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (1) |
||||
9. 4. 2022 | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U14 U17 U20 | |||||
9. 4. 2022 | SUI | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | U10 U12 U8 | |||||
2. 10. 2021 | SUI | Luzern |
Qualifikationsturnier U17 & U20 / Circuit National Jeunesse U12 & U14 2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer |
U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
18. 9. 2021 | SUI | Morges |
2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
12. 6. 2021 | SUI | Luzern |
2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
5. 9. 2020 | SUI | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | U10 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
21. 9. 2019 | SUI | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
10. 11. 2018 | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Circuit National Jeunesse Prona Masters Bienne |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 25 (2) |
Epee 7 (3) |