Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid |
---|
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2. 3. 2024 | GER TH | Altenburg |
31 Cup Wenzel 2024
Ranglistenturnier |
U11 U13 U9 | |||||
2. 3. 2024 | GER BE | Berlin | 27 OSC Frühlingsturnier | Senior | |||||
20. 1. 2024 | GER SN | Radebeul | 2024 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 | |||||
29. 4. 2023 | GER TH | Weimar |
Salve-Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 45 (2) |
Foil 7 (2) |
|||
1. 4. 2023 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
21 Tournament of the Airport 2023
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV |
U15 U17 |
Foil 25 (2) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
11. 3. 2023 | GER SN | Aue |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 2023 Erzgebirgs-Cup |
Senior U17 |
Foil 30 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
4. 2. 2023 | GER HE | Marburg |
Lahn Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 2 (1) |
|||
2. 7. 2022 | GER SN | Weißwasser | 2022 Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | U11 U13 U9 | |||||
18. 9. 2021 | GER TH | Jena |
Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen 2021 Central German Championships |
Senior |
Foil 31 (2) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
26. 9. 2020 | GER BR | Cottbus | Training Team Cup | U20 | |||||
29. 2. 2020 | GER SN | Aue | 2020 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
22. 9. 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen 2019 Central German Championships |
Senior |
Foil 31 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
14. 9. 2019 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Youngster Series Sanssouci Cup |
U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 20 (2) |
||||
14. 9. 2019 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 26 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2019 |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 13 (9) |
|||
7. 9. 2019 | GER BE | Berlin |
Internationale Offene Berliner Meisterschaften 2019 Berlin Open |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) |
|||
13. 4. 2019 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
18 Tournament of the Airport 2019
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH |
U17 |
Foil 2 (1) |
||||
16. 3. 2019 | GER TH | Altenburg |
27 Cup Wenzel 2019
Ranglistenturnier für TH,ST,BR,BE,MV |
U10+U9 U11 U12 | |||||
9. 3. 2019 | GER ST | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | U13 U14 U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
2. 3. 2019 | GER ST | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Senior U17 U20 VET |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
16. 2. 2019 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. | 2019 Championships of Saxonian | Senior U14+U13 U17 | |||||
2. 2. 2019 | GER HE | Marburg |
Youngster Series Lahn Cup |
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 |
Foil 25 (2) |
||||
10. 11. 2018 | GER SN | Chemnitz |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 2018 Youth Cup of Chemnitz |
||||||
23. 9. 2018 | GER TH | Jena |
Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen 2018 Central German Championships |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (2) |
|||
15. 9. 2018 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 25 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2018 |
U17 |
Foil 28 (1) |
Foil 12 (9) |