BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
8. 3. 2024 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 99 (5) |
Epee 20 (6) |
|||
14. 10. 2023 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
10. 3. 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 21 (8) |
|||
9. 12. 2022 | GER SN | Leipzig |
EFC 2022 Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 13 (8) |
|||
19. 11. 2022 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (6) |
|||
15. 10. 2022 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 51 (3) |
Epee 11 (5) |
|||
4. 3. 2022 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 10 (3) |
|||
5. 2. 2022 | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 31 (2) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
4. 12. 2021 | LUX | Luxembourg |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
6. 3. 2020 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 105 (5) |
Epee 19 (7) |
|||
22. 2. 2020 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 60 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (7) |
Epee 1 (1) |
||
15. 2. 2020 | FRA | Dijon |
FIE 28 Tournoi de la ville de Dijon |
U20 |
Epee 2 (2) |
||||
1. 2. 2020 | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
10. 1. 2020 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2020 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (2) |
|||
4. 1. 2020 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 13 (6) |
|||
14. 12. 2019 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 22 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
7. 12. 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 32 Kneipp Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
23. 11. 2019 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 51 Uhlmann-Cup 2019 World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 10 (8) |
|||
9. 11. 2019 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (6) |
|||
2. 11. 2019 | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 49 (2) |
Epee 14 (9) |
|||
26. 10. 2019 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
12. 10. 2019 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
5. 10. 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (4) |
|||
15. 9. 2019 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 44 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
15. 7. 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 18 (8) |
|||
27. 4. 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 18 (5) |
|||
8. 3. 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 16 (5) |
|||
23. 2. 2019 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 59 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
16. 2. 2019 | FRA | Dijon |
FIE 27 Tournoi de la ville de Dijon |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
9. 2. 2019 | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2. 2. 2019 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE 2019 Grand Prix Bratislava |
U20 |
Epee 3 (3) |
||||
11. 1. 2019 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2019 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
5. 1. 2019 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
15. 12. 2018 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 21 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
9. 11. 2018 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 3 (2) |
||||
3. 11. 2018 | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 13 (8) |
|||
20. 10. 2018 | SRB | Zrenjanin |
EFC 9 Zrenjanin Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 12 (7) |
|||
13. 10. 2018 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (3) |