FCB Bern (SUI)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National A | Epee | Active | |
National | Candidate national | Epee | Replaced by higher licence | |
National | National | Epee | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
20. 4. 2024 | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
9. 3. 2024 | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 25 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2024 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
27. 1. 2024 | SUI | Fribourg | 2024 Contre de Sixte | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
21. 1. 2024 | SUI | Luzern |
2023 Circuit National Vétéran
Coupe Lucerne Veteranen |
V1 V2 V3 V4 | |||||
16. 12. 2023 | SUI | Zug |
CNJ 2023 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
9. 12. 2023 | SUI | Morges |
2023 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
4. 11. 2023 | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 | |||||
13. 5. 2023 | SUI | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
CNJ 2023 Tournoi des cadets de la rapière |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
6. 5. 2023 | SUI | Morges | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 | |||||
29. 4. 2023 | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
22. 4. 2023 | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 24 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2023 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 57 (2) |
Epee 3 (1) |
|||
4. 3. 2023 | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2023 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | |||||
17. 12. 2022 | SUI | Zug |
CNJ 2022 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
5. 11. 2022 | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 | |||||
3. 9. 2022 | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 | |||||
13. 3. 2022 | SUI | Sion | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U23 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
5. 6. 2021 | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2021 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
21. 9. 2019 | SUI | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 11 (4) |
||||
11. 5. 2019 | SUI | Zürich | 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | U17 U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 4 (3) |