A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National | Epee | Active | |
International | FIE B | Sabre | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
28. 6. 2024 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 Hellenic Championships | U13 U20 |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
17. 5. 2024 | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 14 (9) |
|||
30. 3. 2024 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
23. 3. 2024 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 Hellenic Championships | Senior | |||||
9. 3. 2024 | GRE | ΦΑΛΗΡΟ | 2024 3rd CUP | U10 U13 U17 |
Sabre 42 (1) |
Sabre 9 (5) |
|||
1. 3. 2024 | GRE | Athens |
FIE Coupe Akropolis World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 14 (6) |
|||
18. 2. 2024 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 3rd CUP | Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 17 (6) |
|||
3. 2. 2024 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 3rd CUP | Senior |
Epee 42 (1) |
Epee 31 (7) |
|||
12. 1. 2024 | TUN | Tunis |
FIE Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 12 (5) |
|||
6. 1. 2024 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
2. 12. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 PERSEAS CUP | U20 | |||||
25. 11. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 2nd Cup | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 11 (4) |
|||
18. 11. 2023 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC 14 Etropolski’s sabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 23 (7) |
|||
17. 11. 2023 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC Etropolski's sabre U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
5. 11. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 2nd Cup | U20 | |||||
4. 11. 2023 | GRE | ΠΑΤΡΑ | 2023 1st CUP | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (6) |
|||
21. 10. 2023 | GRE | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ | 2023 CUP EVROIA | U10 U13 U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 24 (5) |
|||
23. 9. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 CUP I | Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 10 (4) |
|||
16. 9. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA | 2023 ASPIDA CUP I | U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 10 (4) |
|||
15. 7. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 17 (5) |
|||
1. 7. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Sabre 72 (4) |
Sabre 15 (6) |
|||
12. 5. 2023 | ESP | Madrid |
FIE 40 Villa de Madrid World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 14 (7) |
|||
22. 4. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabre 72 (2) |
Sabre 19 (6) |
|||
3. 3. 2023 | GRE | Athens |
FIE Coupe Akropolis World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 16 (9) |
|||
18. 2. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 CUP | Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
3. 12. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Sabre 42 (1) |
Sabre 14 (6) |
|||
26. 11. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Cup | U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 11 (5) |
|||
26. 11. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 VETERANS CUP | O40 O50 O60 |
Epee 4 (4) |
||||
19. 11. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
12. 11. 2022 | GRE | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ | 2022 CUP EVROIA | U10 U13 U20 |
Sabre 66 (4) |
Sabre 19 (5) |
|||
22. 10. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 VETERANS CUP | O40 O50 O60-70 |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
22. 10. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA | 2022 CUP | U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 11 (5) |
|||
15. 10. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 KYPELLO ASPIDA | U10 U13 |
Sabre 63 (2) |
Sabre 19 (6) |
|||
1. 10. 2022 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Cup | Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
25. 6. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Sabre 51 (3) |
Sabre 21 (6) |
|||
10. 4. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | Vrilissia Cup 2022 | U10 U13 |
Sabre 2 (1) |
||||
26. 3. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Sabre 60 (2) |
Sabre 21 (6) |
|||
18. 3. 2022 | TUR | Istanbul |
FIE Coupe Bosphorus World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 18 (10) |
|||
4. 3. 2022 | GRE | Athens |
FIE Coupe Akropolis World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 14 (8) |
|||
26. 2. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP + AGONES ANAPTYXIS | U10 U13 |
Sabre 126 (3) |
Sabre 32 (6) |
|||
12. 2. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabre 51 (3) |
Sabre 18 (7) |
|||
14. 1. 2022 | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 8 (6) |
|||
14. 1. 2022 | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 6 (4) |
|||
18. 12. 2021 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Cup Memoriam Maria Mpoumpali | U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 16 (5) |
|||
4. 12. 2021 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA | 2021 CUP | U20 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 11 (5) |
|||
20. 11. 2021 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Cup | U20 |
Sabre 42 (1) |
Sabre 14 (5) |
|||
30. 10. 2021 | GRE | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ | 2021 CUP EVROIA | U17 |
Sabre 63 (2) |
Sabre 16 (5) |
|||
29. 10. 2021 | GRE | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ | 2021 CUP EVROIA | U10 U13 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 17 (6) |
|||
11. 9. 2021 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Sabre 51 (3) |
Sabre 16 (7) |
|||
3. 7. 2021 | GRE | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabre 45 (3) |
Sabre 18 (7) |
|||
29. 5. 2021 | GRE | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
24. 10. 2020 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | Senior | |||||
12. 9. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 21 (6) |
|||
6. 3. 2020 | GRE | Athens |
FIE Coupe Akropolis World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 15 (7) |
Sabre 5 (2) |
||
15. 2. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 17 (6) |
|||
11. 1. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 22 (7) |
|||
7. 12. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 PERSEAS CUP | U17 U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
30. 11. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 SABRE CUP | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
16. 11. 2019 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC 11 Etropolski’s sabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 72 (4) |
Sabre 14 (8) |
|||
28. 9. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Sabre Cup | U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 9 (5) |
|||
14. 9. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA | 2019 U20 SABRE CUP | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
||||
13. 4. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Hellenic Championships | Senior | |||||
8. 3. 2019 | GRE | Athens |
FIE Coupe Akropolis World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 15 (8) |
Sabre 6 (2) |
||
2. 3. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 YOUNGSTERS CUP | U10 U13 | |||||
12. 1. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 11 (5) |
|||
1. 12. 2018 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 SABRE CUP | Senior |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
17. 11. 2018 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC Etropolski’s sabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 23 (10) |
|||
16. 11. 2018 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC Etropolski's sabre U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
10. 11. 2018 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 SABRE CUP | U10 U13 U17 |
Sabre 30 (1) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
20. 10. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 U20 CUP | U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 7 (2) |
|||
6. 10. 2018 | HUN | Gödöllö |
EFC 20 Huniber Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 19 (7) |
|||
29. 9. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 EPEE CUP | U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
29. 9. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 Cup in Memorial of K. Papanastasiou + PANELLINIOS CUP | U20 |
Sabre 25 (2) |
Sabre 9 (4) |
|||
30. 6. 2018 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 Hellenic Championships | U13+U12 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 9 (4) |