AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zonal | EFC C | Foil | 1. 1. 2018 | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
14. 1. 2023 | POL | Poznan |
EFC AMU Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 14 (8) |
|||
19. 11. 2022 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 18 (10) |
|||
1. 10. 2022 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 30 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
23. 9. 2022 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 14 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 15 (9) |
|||
14. 1. 2022 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (7) |
|||
13. 11. 2021 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 9 (5) |
||||
30. 10. 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier 2021 Goldenes Florett U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
8. 2. 2020 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 13 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
11. 1. 2020 | POL | Poznan |
EFC AMU Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 9 (7) |
|||
14. 12. 2019 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (8) |
|||
23. 11. 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (7) |
|||
12. 10. 2019 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 28 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (7) |
|||
29. 9. 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
28. 9. 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) |
|||
21. 9. 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 15 Fair Resort Cup 2019 |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (5) |
|||
18. 5. 2019 | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (7) |
|||
18. 5. 2019 | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 | |||||
15. 12. 2018 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 12 (10) |
|||
24. 11. 2018 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 14 (9) |
|||
9. 11. 2018 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 11 (5) |
|||
13. 10. 2018 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 27 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (8) |