License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
12. 6. 2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cadete |
U17 |
Foil 6 (2) |
||||
12. 6. 2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 94 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 7 (3) Epee 4 (2) |
|||
4. 5. 2024 | BRA SP | São Paulo |
FPE Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 30 (2) Sabre 28 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 9 (4) |
|||
16. 3. 2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
EFC Rapir Cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
16. 3. 2024 | CRO | Zagreb | Rapir-Cup | U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Foil 40 (2) |
Foil 19 (5) |
|||
2. 3. 2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
EFC 2024 Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (6) Epee 7 (5) |
|||
17. 2. 2024 | SRB | Vrsac |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 4 (4) |
||||
15. 12. 2023 | THA | Bangkok |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 16 (8) |
|||
12. 10. 2023 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 93 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (4) Epee 16 (6) Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
28. 9. 2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CSE 2023 South American Championship |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (4) Epee 3 (2) |
|||
16. 9. 2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 |
Foil 36 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 22 (6) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
11. 9. 2023 | BRA | Ribeirão Preto | Young Tournament | U17 | |||||
2. 9. 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
FIE Satellite Tournament Satellite |
Senior |
Foil 30 (1) |
Foil 15 (4) |
|||
25. 8. 2023 | BRA SP | Sao Paulo |
FPE Campeonato Paulista Adulto |
Senior |
Foil 42 (1) Sabre 10 (1) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 11 (5) Sabre 3 (1) |
|||
18. 8. 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Troféu Brasil de Equipes |
Senior |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 4 (2) Sabre 4 (3) |
||||
17. 8. 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 36 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) Epee 9 (4) Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
11. 8. 2023 | BRA SP | Sao Paulo |
FPE Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 67 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) Epee 14 (4) |
|||
5. 8. 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Sabre 7 (4) |
||||
15. 6. 2023 | PER | Lima |
FIE 2023 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 16 (7) Epee 16 (8) |
|||
26. 5. 2023 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) Epee 12 (6) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
25. 5. 2023 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE 2ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
25. 5. 2023 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE 5ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 3 (1) |
|||
5. 5. 2023 | BRA SP | São Paulo |
FPE Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 |
Foil 10 (1) Epee 20 (2) |
Foil 7 (2) Epee 2 (1) |
|||
14. 4. 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
14. 4. 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (6) Epee 8 (5) Sabre 5 (2) |
|||
13. 4. 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 3ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
10. 3. 2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 1ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Foil 10 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) Epee 5 (2) |
|||
10. 3. 2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba |
Senior |
Foil 30 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 16 (6) Epee 10 (5) |
|||
4. 2. 2023 | BRA | Sao Paulo |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 14 (6) |
|||
4. 11. 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 13 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano 95 Anos CBE |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 1 (1) |
||||
4. 11. 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete 95 Anos CBE |
U15 |
Foil 3 (2) |
||||
3. 11. 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil 95 Anos CBE |
U11 U13 U9 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
22. 9. 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 92 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 10 (4) |
|||
8. 9. 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil 95 Anos CBE |
U17 U20 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 61 (3) |
Foil 11 (4) Epee 16 (6) Sabre 2 (2) |
|||
22. 8. 2022 | PER | Lima |
CPE Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships |
O40 O50 O60 U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 73 (2) Sabre 10 (1) |
Foil 33 (6) Epee 9 (5) Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
19. 8. 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) Epee 5 (3) |
|||
12. 8. 2022 | BRA SP | Sao Paulo |
FPE Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete |
U17 U20 |
Foil 52 (2) Epee 20 (2) |
Foil 11 (4) Epee 9 (4) |
|||
9. 7. 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete |
U15 |
Foil 1 (1) |
||||
7. 7. 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz 95 Anos CBE |
U11 U13 U9 |
Epee 1 (1) Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
24. 6. 2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 3 (3) Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
23. 6. 2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 10 (3) Epee 11 (4) Sabre 6 (4) |
|||
26. 5. 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
U20 |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
26. 5. 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 6 (3) Epee 12 (4) Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
22. 4. 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 30 (2) |
Foil 16 (6) Epee 18 (6) |
|||
21. 4. 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete 95 Anos CBE |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 8 (5) Epee 4 (3) |
|||
18. 3. 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE U15 National Tournament 95 Anos CBE |
U15 |
Foil 31 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) Epee 4 (3) |
|||
17. 3. 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina 95 Anos CBE |
U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 51 (1) |
Foil 11 (4) |
|||
13. 12. 2021 | PER | Lima |
CSE 2022 South American Championship |
Senior |
Foil 25 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 14 (5) Epee 11 (6) |
|||
27. 11. 2021 | BRA SP | Sao Paulo |
FPE Campeonato Paulista Adulto |
Senior |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
5. 11. 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 12 Campeonato Brasileiro |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
4. 11. 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil |
U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 3 (3) |
||||
8. 10. 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 91 Campeonato Brasileiro |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 15 (5) Epee 6 (3) |
|||
16. 9. 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba |
U17 U20 |
Foil 58 (2) Epee 51 (2) |
Foil 26 (5) Epee 18 (5) Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
14. 8. 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior Curitiba |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 15 (7) |
|||
14. 8. 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete Curitiba |
U17 |
Epee 2 (2) |
||||
7. 8. 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete São Paulo |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 10 (4) |
|||
7. 8. 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 15 (5) |
|||
3. 7. 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior São Paulo |
Senior | |||||
3. 7. 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil São Paulo |
U20 | |||||
26. 6. 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Porto Alegre |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 5 (4) |
|||
26. 6. 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 12 (5) |
|||
19. 6. 2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Epee 42 (1) |
Epee 12 (6) |
|||
19. 6. 2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Rio de Janeiro |
U20 |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 3 (2) |
|||
11. 10. 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 55 (2) |
Foil 14 (5) Epee 8 (4) Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
7. 10. 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 67 (3) Epee 45 (3) |
Foil 11 (5) Epee 15 (4) |
Foil 5 (2) Epee 1 (1) |
||
4. 10. 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 10 (3) |
Foil 4 (3) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 2 (2) |
||
19. 6. 2019 | BRA | Sao Paulo | 2019 South American Championship Youths and Veterans | O40 O50 O60 U11 U13 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 40 (2) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 21 (5) |
|||
15. 6. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
3º Torneio Escolar |
U15 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 36 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 2 (2) |
|||
15. 6. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
3º Torneio Escolar |
U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 42 (3) Epee 35 (3) Sabre 72 (1) |
Foil 10 (5) Epee 11 (5) Sabre 7 (2) |
|||
14. 6. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo | Torneio Nacional Veterano | PreVet V1 V2 |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 2 (1) |
||||
31. 5. 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
3ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 12 (4) |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 1 (1) |
||
31. 5. 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | U20 |
Foil 10 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (4) Epee 2 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) Sabre 1 (1) |
||
30. 5. 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
2º Torneio Escolar |
U15 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
4. 5. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo | 1st Brazilian Interclub Championship | U15 U17 U20 | |||||
26. 4. 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams | Senior |
Foil 3 (3) Epee 1 (1) |
||||
25. 4. 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
2ª Etapa Senior National Circuit Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 30 (2) |
Foil 8 (5) Epee 9 (5) |
Foil 5 (3) |
||
22. 2. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
1ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 63 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 12 (6) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 2 (2) |
||
25. 11. 2018 | BRA | São Paulo |
89 Brazilian Championships 2018
Livre por Equipes |
Senior | |||||
25. 11. 2018 | BRA | São Paulo | 10 Brazilian Veterans Championships 2018 | PreVet V1 V2 VET | |||||
24. 11. 2018 | BRA | São Paulo | National qualification tournament | Senior | |||||
19. 10. 2018 | BRA | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | U11 U13 U9 | |||||
19. 10. 2018 | BRA | Belo Horizonte | Nacional Pre Cadet Tournament | U15 | |||||
28. 9. 2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Junior National Tournament | U20 | |||||
28. 9. 2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 31 (2) |
||||
31. 8. 2018 | BRA | São Paulo |
1a etapa 32 Brazilian Championships 2018 Florete e Sabre - Rio de Janeiro |
U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
6. 7. 2018 | BRA | Belo Horizonte | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
||||
17. 5. 2018 | BRA | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (2) |