Scherma Pescara
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
101 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
46 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Foil Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
31 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 26.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
109 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
132 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
88 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
56 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
76 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Bastia Umbra | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | La Spezia | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 05.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sora | Qualificazione Nazionale | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.04.24 | Ariccia | Regional Qualifikation National Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.04.24 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.24 | Chieti | 2nd Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.23 | Avezzano | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.23 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 29.01.23 | Pescara | 2nd Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.22 | Avezzano | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.04.22 | Sulmona | Italian Cup Abruzzo | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.22 | Sulmona | Italian Cup Abruzzo | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.04.22 | Sulmona | Italian Cup Assoluti Abruzzo | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.04.22 | Sulmona | Italian Cup Assoluti Abruzzo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 06.02.22 | Pescara | 2nd Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.10.21 | Pescara | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.21 | Sulmona | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.21 | Sulmona | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.21 | Sulmona | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 15.10.23 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 02.02.20 | Lazio Marche | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 02.02.19 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 10.11.18 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 20.01.18 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
22 | 19.11.17 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Pescara (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.