TV Markkleeberg
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
8. 6. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
10. 11. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FROMMOLT Hans-Wernfried |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
4 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U13 Tým | |
5 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
1 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U11 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.03.24 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 02.12.23 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
29 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 25.11.23 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 21.10.23 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
38 | 04.03.23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
32 | 25.02.23 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
34 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
34 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
35 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
35 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
30 | 26.11.22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 30.10.22 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 55 | 19 | 10 |
Losses Round | 52 | 93 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 17 | 3 |
Total hits | 503 | 481 | 93 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.79 (1.81 / 1.75) | 1.94 (1.98 / 1.89) | 1.93 (2.75 / 1.64) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 13.33 (14.29 / 10) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.31 (2.67 / 4.8) | 5.06 (5.25 / 4.89) | 1.33 (1 / 1.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
37 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 34.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
20 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
25 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
16 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
48 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | Club | 11. 12. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.