Bresso Ass. Schermistica
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 21.10.23 | Zagreb | Golden Foil of Zagreb | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
122 | 23.09.22 / 24.09.22 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Foil Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
30 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
46 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Foil Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
58 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Verona | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
89 | 05.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
115 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Riva del Garda | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Pavia | Championships of Lombardia Gold Silver | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.06.19 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
15 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Ciserano | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Castellanza | Italian Regional Cup Lombardia #1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.11.19 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 06.10.19 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.03.19 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.18 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 30.09.18 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 6 |
Losses Round | 1 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 85 | 61 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 4 (0 / 4) | 2.4 (0 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (0 / 11) | 9.5 (5 / 14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
228 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.