SC Latem-Deurle
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 21.01.24 | Waterloo | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.24 | Leuven | VSB Beker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.24 | Aalst | VSB Beker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 19.03.22 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
28 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Onhaye | CJL | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Gand | VSB Beker | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.03.24 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 | Ronse | International Open Epee U12/ U14 / Equipe Senior | Epee Mixed U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
7 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
16 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 15 | 4 | 8 |
Losses Round | 11 | 2 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Total hits | 126 | 32 | 133 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.8 (5 / 4.67) | 4.75 (4.75 / 0) | 4.88 (4.8 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.91 (3.4 / 2.5) | 2 (0 / 4) | 2.76 (2.8 / 2.71) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 3.5 (0 / 3.5) | 9 (0 / 9) | 6.71 (7.4 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 31.2429 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 84.2500 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
13 | 45.4500 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
20 | 87.5000 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.