Pentamodena
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Terni | EVF Circuit | Epee Men's V40 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30.05.24 / 02.06.24 | Verona | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V40 Individuální | |
33 | 04.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cagliari | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's O24 Individuální | |
28 | 09.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V30 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Busto Arsizio | 5th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's V40 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Cosenza | 1th National Veterans Circuit | Epee Men's V40 Individuální | |
8 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Conegliano | Prova Master | Epee Men's V30 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Albignasego | 4th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's V40 Individuální | |
220 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Montecatini Terme | 2nd National Veterans Circuit | Epee Men's V40 Individuální | |
10 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Terni | 4th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's O24 Individuální | |
17 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ariccia | 2nd National Veterans Circuit | Epee Men's O24 Individuální | |
183 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's O24 Individuální | |
16 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Cividale del Friuli - Udine | Prova Master Ciserano | Epee Men's V30 Individuální | |
29 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Bologna | CNV Bologna | Epee Men's V30 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Bologna | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.