Epee Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 31.03.19 / 01.04.19 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Rouvroy | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Gembloux | Tournoi de Gembloux | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.01.20 | Ronse | National Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.05.19 | Liege | National Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.10.19 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 21.10.18 / 22.10.18 | Embourg | National Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.18 / 08.10.18 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.10.17 / 09.10.17 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Arlon | Youth Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Gembloux | Tournoi de la ville de Gembloux | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.10.15 / 19.10.15 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 34.4500 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
23 | 43.4800 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 52.6000 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 34.4500 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 35.4600 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | Club | 1. 10. 2021 | 13. 6. 2023 | Inactive |
CE La Dague la prime (BEL) | Club | 20. 10. 2019 | 1. 10. 2021 | Inactive |
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | 1. 9. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.